Given below is details about Train Number 68077, ADRA BHAGA MEMU running between Adra Junction and Bhaga stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.68077, Adra Bhaga MEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance26 miles / 41 km
Run Time 1 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops7
Avg. Speed31 kmph

Departure Days From Adra Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Adra Bhaga MEMU, Train number 68077. Timing of Adra Bhaga MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Adra Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. ADRA Adra Junction West Bengal Starts 13:20 NA Origin Daily
2. SNKR Sanka West Bengal 13:29 13:30 1min 7 Km Daily
3. RUI Rukni West Bengal 13:37 13:38 1min 15 Km Daily
4. SNTD Santaldih West Bengal 13:45 13:46 1min 23 Km Daily
5. BJE Bhojudih Junction Jharkhand 13:56 13:58 2min 30 Km Daily
6. SDMD Sudamdih West Bengal 14:06 14:07 1min 32 Km Daily
7. BCB Bhowra BH Jharkhand 14:15 14:16 1min 35 Km Daily
8. JBO Jamadoba Halt Jharkhand 14:22 14:23 1min 39 Km Daily
9. VAA Bhaga Jharkhand 14:40 Ends 41 Km Daily

Adra Junction to Bhaga - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 68077, Adra Bhaga MEMU. This train operates between Adra Junction and Bhaga. Map also shows all the stations where Adra Bhaga MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Adra Junction and Bhaga is 26 miles or 41 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Adra Junction to Bhaga
Return Trains from Bhaga to Adra Junction

Train No. 68077, Adra Bhaga MEMU ADRA to VAA

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 68077, ADRA BHAGA MEMU. Details about the ADRA BHAGA MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.