Given below is details about Train Number 02180, AGRA FORT LUCKNOW JUNCTION INTERCITY COVID 19 SPECIAL running between Agra Fort and Lucknow Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.02180, Agra Fort Lucknow Junction Intercity Covid 19 Special
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance203 miles / 325 km
Run Time 5 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops12
Avg. Speed55 kmph

Departure Days From Agra Fort Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Agra Fort Lucknow Junction Intercity Covid 19 Special, Train number 02180. Timing of Agra Fort Lucknow Junction Intercity Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Agra Fort

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. AF Agra Fort Uttar Pradesh Starts 06:31 NA Origin Daily
2. JAB Yamuna Bridge Agra Uttar Pradesh 06:42 06:43 1min 2 Km Daily
3. TDL Tundla Junction Uttar Pradesh 07:20 07:22 2min 23 Km Daily
4. FZD Firozabad Uttar Pradesh 07:38 07:39 1min 39 Km Daily
5. SKB Shikohabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 07:53 07:54 1min 59 Km Daily
6. ETW Etawah Junction Uttar Pradesh 08:25 08:26 1min 114 Km Daily
7. BNT Bharthana Uttar Pradesh 08:41 08:42 1min 134 Km Daily
8. PHD Phaphund Uttar Pradesh 09:14 09:15 1min 171 Km Daily
9. JJK Jhinjhak Uttar Pradesh 09:29 09:30 1min 191 Km Daily
10. RURA Rura Uttar Pradesh 09:44 09:45 1min 210 Km Daily
11. PNKD Panki Dham Uttar Pradesh 10:05 10:06 1min 243 Km Daily
12. CNB Kanpur Central Uttar Pradesh 10:45 10:50 5min 251 Km Daily
13. ON Unnao Junction Uttar Pradesh 11:18 11:20 2min 269 Km Daily
14. LJN Lucknow Junction Uttar Pradesh 12:25 Ends 325 Km Daily

Agra Fort to Lucknow Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 02180, Agra Fort Lucknow Junction Intercity Covid 19 Special. This train operates between Agra Fort and Lucknow Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Agra Fort Lucknow Junction Intercity Covid 19 Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Agra Fort and Lucknow Junction is 203 miles or 325 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Agra Fort to Lucknow Junction
Return Trains from Lucknow Junction to Agra Fort

Train No. 02180, Agra Fort Lucknow Junction Intercity Covid 19 Special AF to LJN

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 02180, AGRA FORT LUCKNOW JUNCTION INTERCITY COVID 19 SPECIAL. Details about the AGRA FORT LUCKNOW JUNCTION INTERCITY COVID 19 SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.