Given below is details about Train Number 09465, AHMEDABAD DARBHANGA CLONE COVID 19 SPECIAL running between Ahmedabad Junction and Darbhanga Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.09465, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Clone Covid 19 Special
ScheduleFri
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1208 miles / 1933 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 14 Hour(s)
Stops13
Avg. Speed51 kmph

Departure Days From Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station - Friday

The table below shows the time schedule of Ahmedabad Darbhanga Clone Covid 19 Special, Train number 09465. Timing of Ahmedabad Darbhanga Clone Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ahmedabad Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. ADI Ahmedabad Junction Gujarat Starts 20:25 NA Origin Fr
2. CYI Chhayapuri Gujarat 22:14 22:17 3min 95 Km Fr
3. RTM Ratlam Junction Madhya Pradesh 01:20 01:30 10min 349 Km Sa
4. UJN Ujjain Junction Madhya Pradesh 03:00 03:10 10min 445 Km Sa
5. GUNA Guna Junction Madhya Pradesh 07:50 08:00 10min 700 Km Sa
6. BINA Bina Junction Madhya Pradesh 10:10 10:20 10min 819 Km Sa
7. JHS Jhansi Junction Uttar Pradesh 12:30 12:40 10min 971 Km Sa
8. CNB Kanpur Central Uttar Pradesh 16:35 16:45 10min 1191 Km Sa
9. LKO Lucknow Charbagh NR Uttar Pradesh 18:15 18:30 15min 1265 Km Sa
10. FD Faizabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 20:31 20:36 5min 1392 Km Sa
11. SHG Shahganj Junction Uttar Pradesh 23:25 23:35 10min 1497 Km Sa
12. CPR Chhapra Junction Bihar 04:50 04:55 5min 1731 Km Su
13. MFP Muzaffarpur Junction Bihar 07:00 07:05 5min 1844 Km Su
14. SPJ Samastipur Junction Bihar 08:30 08:55 25min 1896 Km Su
15. DBG Darbhanga Junction Bihar 10:30 Ends 1933 Km Su

Ahmedabad Junction to Darbhanga Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 09465, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Clone Covid 19 Special. This train operates between Ahmedabad Junction and Darbhanga Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Ahmedabad Darbhanga Clone Covid 19 Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Ahmedabad Junction and Darbhanga Junction is 1208 miles or 1933 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Ahmedabad Junction to Darbhanga Junction
Return Trains from Darbhanga Junction to Ahmedabad Junction

Train No. 09465, Ahmedabad Darbhanga Clone Covid 19 Special ADI to DBG

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 09465, AHMEDABAD DARBHANGA CLONE COVID 19 SPECIAL. Details about the AHMEDABAD DARBHANGA CLONE COVID 19 SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.