Given below is details about Train Number 64253, AISHBAGH KANPUR KALIANPUR MEMU running between Aishbagh and Kalianpur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.64253, Aishbagh Kanpur Kalianpur MEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance55 miles / 88 km
Run Time 2 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops13
Avg. Speed38 kmph

Departure Days From Aishbagh Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Aishbagh Kanpur Kalianpur MEMU, Train number 64253. Timing of Aishbagh Kanpur Kalianpur MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Aishbagh

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. ASH Aishbagh Uttar Pradesh Starts 15:15 NA Origin Daily
2. AMS Amausi Uttar Pradesh 15:36 15:37 1min 15 Km Daily
3. POF Piparsand Uttar Pradesh 15:42 15:43 1min 21 Km Daily
4. HRN Harauni Uttar Pradesh 15:51 15:52 1min 27 Km Daily
5. JTU Jaitipur Uttar Pradesh 15:59 16:00 1min 35 Km Daily
6. KVX Kusumbhi Uttar Pradesh 16:02 16:03 1min 39 Km Daily
7. AJ Ajgain Uttar Pradesh 16:07 16:08 1min 43 Km Daily
8. SIC Sonik Uttar Pradesh 16:14 16:15 1min 50 Km Daily
9. ON Unnao Junction Uttar Pradesh 16:21 16:23 2min 59 Km Daily
10. MGW Magarwara Uttar Pradesh 16:31 16:32 1min 65 Km Daily
11. CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank Uttar Pradesh 16:40 16:41 1min 72 Km Daily
12. CNB Kanpur Central Uttar Pradesh 17:08 17:10 2min 76 Km Daily
13. CPA Kanpur Anwarganj Uttar Pradesh 17:20 17:21 1min 78 Km Daily
14. RPO Rawatpur Uttar Pradesh 17:25 17:26 1min 82 Km Daily
15. KAP Kalianpur Uttar Pradesh 17:35 Ends 88 Km Daily

Aishbagh to Kalianpur - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 64253, Aishbagh Kanpur Kalianpur MEMU. This train operates between Aishbagh and Kalianpur. Map also shows all the stations where Aishbagh Kanpur Kalianpur MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Aishbagh and Kalianpur is 55 miles or 88 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Kalianpur to Aishbagh

Train No. 64253, Aishbagh Kanpur Kalianpur MEMU ASH to KAP

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 64253, AISHBAGH KANPUR KALIANPUR MEMU. Details about the AISHBAGH KANPUR KALIANPUR MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.