Given below is details about Train Number 57135, AJNI KAZIPET PASSENGER running between Ajni and Kazipet Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.57135, Ajni Kazipet Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance283 miles / 452 km
Run Time 12 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops45
Avg. Speed36 kmph

Departure Days From Ajni Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Ajni Kazipet Passenger, Train number 57135. Timing of Ajni Kazipet Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ajni

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. AJNI Ajni Maharashtra Starts 21:20 NA Origin Daily
2. KRI Khapri Maharashtra 21:30 21:31 1min 9 Km Daily
3. GMG Gumgaon Maharashtra 21:38 21:39 1min 16 Km Daily
4. BTBR Buti Bori Maharashtra 21:48 21:49 1min 25 Km Daily
5. BOK Borkhedi Maharashtra 21:57 21:58 1min 32 Km Daily
6. SNI Sindi Maharashtra 22:09 22:10 1min 43 Km Daily
7. TGP Tuljapur Maharashtra 22:19 22:20 1min 52 Km Daily
8. SLOR Seloo Road Maharashtra 22:29 22:30 1min 62 Km Daily
9. SEGM Sewagram Junction Maharashtra 22:51 22:52 1min 73 Km Daily
10. BPK Bhugaon Maharashtra 23:09 23:10 1min 87 Km Daily
11. SNN Sonegaon Maharashtra 23:19 23:20 1min 94 Km Daily
12. WG Wagholi Maharashtra 23:39 23:40 1min 103 Km Daily
13. HGT Hinganghat Maharashtra 23:53 23:54 1min 111 Km Daily
14. NGI Nagri Maharashtra 00:20 00:21 1min 127 Km Daily
15. CKNI Chikni Road Maharashtra 00:30 00:31 1min 139 Km Daily
16. WRR Warora Maharashtra 00:44 00:45 1min 149 Km Daily
17. MJRI Majri Junction Maharashtra 01:04 01:05 1min 161 Km Daily
18. BUX Bhandak Maharashtra 01:14 01:15 1min 171 Km Daily
19. TAE Tadali Maharashtra 01:29 01:30 1min 181 Km Daily
20. CD Chandrapur Maharashtra 01:59 02:00 1min 195 Km Daily
21. BUPH Babupeth Maharashtra 02:09 02:10 1min 200 Km Daily
22. BPQ Balharshah Junction Maharashtra 03:10 03:20 10min 209 Km Daily
23. MAGH Manik Garh Maharashtra 03:29 03:30 1min 219 Km Daily
24. VHGN Wihirgaon Maharashtra 03:37 03:38 1min 227 Km Daily
25. WIRR Wirur Maharashtra 03:47 03:48 1min 236 Km Daily
26. MKDI Makudi Maharashtra 03:57 03:58 1min 249 Km Daily
27. SRUR Sirpur Town Telangana 04:14 04:15 1min 260 Km Daily
28. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar Telangana 04:50 04:55 5min 278 Km Daily
29. ASAF Asifabad Road Telangana 05:14 05:15 1min 293 Km Daily
30. RECH Rechni Road Telangana 05:29 05:30 1min 307 Km Daily
31. BPA Bellampalli Telangana 05:54 05:55 1min 317 Km Daily
32. MMZ Mandamari Telangana 06:04 06:05 1min 326 Km Daily
33. RVKH Ravindrakhani Telangana 06:09 06:10 1min 330 Km Daily
34. MCI Manchiryal Telangana 06:29 06:30 1min 337 Km Daily
35. PPZ Peddampet Telangana 06:59 07:00 1min 346 Km Daily
36. RDM Ramagundam Telangana 07:15 07:20 5min 351 Km Daily
37. RGPM Raghavapuram Telangana 07:29 07:30 1min 361 Km Daily
38. PDPL Peddapalli Junction Telangana 07:39 07:40 1min 369 Km Daily
39. KYOP Kottapalli Telangana 07:44 07:45 1min 377 Km Daily
40. KOLR Kolanoor Telangana 07:49 07:50 1min 382 Km Daily
41. OEA Odela Telangana 07:54 07:55 1min 387 Km Daily
42. PTKP Potkapalli Telangana 07:59 08:00 1min 390 Km Daily
43. BGSF Bisugirsharif Telangana 08:09 08:10 1min 400 Km Daily
44. JMKT Jammikunta Telangana 08:19 08:20 1min 406 Km Daily
45. OPL Uppal Telangana 08:29 08:30 1min 418 Km Daily
46. HSP Hasanparthi Road Telangana 08:53 08:54 1min 430 Km Daily
47. KZJ Kazipet Junction Telangana 09:50 Ends 452 Km Daily

Ajni to Kazipet Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 57135, Ajni Kazipet Passenger. This train operates between Ajni and Kazipet Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Ajni Kazipet Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Ajni and Kazipet Junction is 283 miles or 452 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Ajni to Kazipet Junction
Return Trains from Kazipet Junction to Ajni

Train No. 57135, Ajni Kazipet Passenger AJNI to KZJ

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 57135, AJNI KAZIPET PASSENGER. Details about the AJNI KAZIPET PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.