Given below is details about Train Number 11202, AJNI MUMBAI LTT EXPRESS running between Ajni and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.11202, Ajni Mumbai LTT Express
ScheduleFri
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance637 miles / 1019 km
Run Time 21 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops24
Avg. Speed47 kmph

Departure Days From Ajni Railway Station - Friday

The table below shows the time schedule of Ajni Mumbai LTT Express, Train number 11202. Timing of Ajni Mumbai LTT Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ajni

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. AJNI Ajni Maharashtra Starts 16:15 NA Origin Fr
2. WR Wardha Junction Maharashtra 17:10 17:13 3min 76 Km Fr
3. PLO Pulgaon Junction Maharashtra 17:36 17:38 2min 105 Km Fr
4. DMN Dhamangaon Maharashtra 18:05 18:07 2min 125 Km Fr
5. CND Chandur Maharashtra 18:22 18:24 2min 142 Km Fr
6. BD Badnera Junction Maharashtra 19:32 19:35 3min 171 Km Fr
7. MZR Murtizapur Junction Maharashtra 20:08 20:10 2min 212 Km Fr
8. AK Akola Junction Maharashtra 21:25 21:35 10min 250 Km Fr
9. WHM Washim Maharashtra 22:49 22:50 1min 329 Km Fr
10. HNL Hingoli Deccan Maharashtra 23:39 23:40 1min 377 Km Fr
11. BMF Basmat Maharashtra 00:39 00:40 1min 435 Km Sa
12. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 01:20 01:30 10min 457 Km Sa
13. PBN Parbhani Junction Maharashtra 02:30 02:32 2min 485 Km Sa
14. SELU Selu Maharashtra 03:29 03:30 1min 528 Km Sa
15. PTU Partur Maharashtra 04:04 04:05 1min 555 Km Sa
16. J Jalna Maharashtra 04:58 05:00 2min 600 Km Sa
17. AWB Aurangabad Maharashtra 06:25 06:30 5min 663 Km Sa
18. LSR Lasur Maharashtra 06:54 06:55 1min 696 Km Sa
19. RGO Rotegaon Maharashtra 07:19 07:20 1min 724 Km Sa
20. MMR Manmad Junction Maharashtra 08:45 08:50 5min 774 Km Sa
21. NK Nasik Road Maharashtra 09:45 09:50 5min 847 Km Sa
22. DVL Devlali Maharashtra 09:58 10:00 2min 853 Km Sa
23. IGP Igatpuri Maharashtra 10:55 11:00 5min 898 Km Sa
24. KYN Kalyan Junction Maharashtra 12:37 12:40 3min 981 Km Sa
25. TNA Thane Maharashtra 13:03 13:05 2min 1001 Km Sa
26. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Maharashtra 13:45 Ends 1019 Km Sa

Ajni to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 11202, Ajni Mumbai LTT Express. This train operates between Ajni and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Ajni Mumbai LTT Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Ajni and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is 637 miles or 1019 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Ajni to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Return Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Ajni

Train No. 11202, Ajni Mumbai LTT Express AJNI to LTT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 11202, AJNI MUMBAI LTT EXPRESS. Details about the AJNI MUMBAI LTT EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.