Given below is details about Train Number 07774, AKOLA PARLI VAIJNATH EXPRESS SPECIAL running between Akola Junction and Parli Vaijnath stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.07774, Akola Parli Vaijnath Express Special
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance188 miles / 301 km
Run Time 8 Hour(s)
Stops33
Avg. Speed37 kmph

Departure Days From Akola Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Akola Parli Vaijnath Express Special, Train number 07774. Timing of Akola Parli Vaijnath Express Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Akola Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. AK Akola Junction Maharashtra Starts 14:15 NA Origin Daily
2. SVW Shivni Shivapur Maharashtra 14:26 14:27 1min 11 Km Daily
3. BSQ Barsi Takli Maharashtra 14:36 14:37 1min 23 Km Daily
4. LHD Lohagad Maharashtra 14:46 14:47 1min 36 Km Daily
5. AMW Amanwadi Maharashtra 14:54 14:55 1min 48 Km Daily
6. JUK Jaulka Maharashtra 15:04 15:05 1min 59 Km Daily
7. KXX Kata Road Maharashtra 15:14 15:15 1min 71 Km Daily
8. WHM Washim Maharashtra 15:30 15:32 2min 81 Km Daily
9. KKG Kekatumar Maharashtra 15:41 15:42 1min 91 Km Daily
10. PGG Penganga Maharashtra 15:46 15:47 1min 98 Km Daily
11. KNRG Kanhargaon Naka Maharashtra 15:51 15:52 1min 103 Km Daily
12. MLSU Malsailu Maharashtra 16:04 16:05 1min 112 Km Daily
13. NVLN Navalgaon Maharashtra 16:14 16:15 1min 120 Km Daily
14. HNL Hingoli Deccan Maharashtra 16:38 16:40 2min 129 Km Daily
15. DNE Dhamni Maharashtra 16:49 16:50 1min 138 Km Daily
16. KNJJ Kanjara Halt Maharashtra 16:54 16:55 1min 145 Km Daily
17. NDPR Nandapur Maharashtra 17:04 17:05 1min 148 Km Daily
18. BLC Bolda Maharashtra 17:14 17:15 1min 156 Km Daily
19. PNSD Pangra shinde Halt Maharashtra 17:19 17:20 1min 160 Km Daily
20. SIF Sirli Maharashtra 17:24 17:25 1min 164 Km Daily
21. JUNX Junona Halt Maharashtra 17:29 17:30 1min 171 Km Daily
22. CWI Chondi Maharashtra 17:34 17:35 1min 176 Km Daily
23. BMF Basmat Maharashtra 17:43 17:45 2min 187 Km Daily
24. MRV Marsul Maharashtra 17:59 18:00 1min 199 Km Daily
25. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 19:10 19:15 5min 209 Km Daily
26. MQL Mirkhal Maharashtra 19:29 19:30 1min 222 Km Daily
27. PIZ Pingli Maharashtra 19:39 19:40 1min 228 Km Daily
28. PBN Parbhani Junction Maharashtra 20:10 20:15 5min 238 Km Daily
29. SNGR Sanganapur Maharashtra 20:19 20:20 1min 244 Km Daily
30. PKNS Pokharni Narasimha Maharashtra 20:29 20:30 1min 255 Km Daily
31. DNDI Dhondi Maharashtra 20:34 20:35 1min 259 Km Daily
32. GNH Gangakher Maharashtra 21:14 21:15 1min 272 Km Daily
33. WDN VADGAON NILA Maharashtra 21:24 21:25 1min 286 Km Daily
34. UKH Ukhali Maharashtra 21:29 21:30 1min 290 Km Daily
35. PRLI Parli Vaijnath Maharashtra 22:25 Ends 301 Km Daily

Akola Junction to Parli Vaijnath - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 07774, Akola Parli Vaijnath Express Special. This train operates between Akola Junction and Parli Vaijnath. Map also shows all the stations where Akola Parli Vaijnath Express Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Akola Junction and Parli Vaijnath is 188 miles or 301 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Akola Junction to Parli Vaijnath
Return Trains from Parli Vaijnath to Akola Junction

Train No. 07774, Akola Parli Vaijnath Express Special AK to PRLI

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 07774, AKOLA PARLI VAIJNATH EXPRESS SPECIAL. Details about the AKOLA PARLI VAIJNATH EXPRESS SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.