Given below is details about Train Number 14312, ALA HAZRAT EXPRESS running between Bhuj and Bareilly stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.14312, Ala Hazrat Express
ScheduleMon, Tue & Thu
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance964 miles / 1542 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 7 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops43
Avg. Speed48 kmph

Departure Days From Bhuj Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday & Thursday

The table below shows the time schedule of Ala Hazrat Express, Train number 14312. Timing of Ala Hazrat Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhuj

Station/Code Distance* Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival
Bhuj (BHUJ)
Gujarat
Origin NA 12:40 NA Mo, Tu & Th
Anjar (AJE)
Gujarat
41 Km 13:11 13:13 2min Mo, Tu & Th
Adipur (AI)
Gujarat
48 Km 13:22 13:24 2min Mo, Tu & Th
Gandhidham BG (GIMB)
Gujarat
57 Km 13:45 14:10 25min Mo, Tu & Th
Bhachau BG (BCOB)
Gujarat
94 Km 14:36 14:38 2min Mo, Tu & Th
Samakhiali B G (SIOB)
Gujarat
110 Km 15:03 15:05 2min Mo, Tu & Th
Maliya Miyana (MALB)
Gujarat
151 Km 15:36 15:38 2min Mo, Tu & Th
Halvad (HVD)
Gujarat
196 Km 16:09 16:11 2min Mo, Tu & Th
Dhrangadhra (DHG)
Gujarat
227 Km 16:48 16:50 2min Mo, Tu & Th
Viramgam Junction (VG)
Gujarat
293 Km 18:24 18:26 2min Mo, Tu & Th
Ahmedabad Junction (ADI)
Gujarat
358 Km 19:45 20:20 35min Mo, Tu & Th
Mehsana Junction (MSH)
Gujarat
426 Km 21:46 21:48 2min Mo, Tu & Th
Palanpur Junction (PNU)
Gujarat
492 Km 23:40 23:42 2min Mo, Tu & Th
Abu Road (ABR)
Rajasthan
544 Km 00:35 00:45 10min Tu, We & Fr
Falna (FA)
Rajasthan
643 Km 02:24 02:26 2min Tu, We & Fr
Marwar Junction (MJ)
Rajasthan
709 Km 03:25 03:27 2min Tu, We & Fr
Beawar (BER)
Rajasthan
797 Km 04:43 04:45 2min Tu, We & Fr
Ajmer Junction (AII)
Rajasthan
849 Km 06:00 06:10 10min Tu, We & Fr
Kishangarh (KSG)
Rajasthan
878 Km 06:38 06:40 2min Tu, We & Fr
Naraina (NRI)
Rajasthan
919 Km 07:08 07:10 2min Tu, We & Fr
Phulera Junction (FL)
Rajasthan
929 Km 07:38 07:40 2min Tu, We & Fr
Jaipur (JP)
Rajasthan
984 Km 08:30 08:45 15min Tu, We & Fr
Gandhinagar JPR (GADJ)
Rajasthan
989 Km 08:52 08:55 3min Tu, We & Fr
Getor Jagatpura (GTJT)
Rajasthan
995 Km 09:02 09:04 2min Tu, We & Fr
Dausa (DO)
Rajasthan
1045 Km 09:39 09:41 2min Tu, We & Fr
Bandikui Junction (BKI)
Rajasthan
1074 Km 10:04 10:10 6min Tu, We & Fr
Rajgarh (RHG)
Rajasthan
1099 Km 10:26 10:28 2min Tu, We & Fr
Alwar (AWR)
Rajasthan
1135 Km 11:07 11:10 3min Tu, We & Fr
Khairthal (KRH)
Rajasthan
1161 Km 11:28 11:29 1min Tu, We & Fr
Rewari (RE)
Haryana
1209 Km 12:30 12:35 5min Tu, We & Fr
Pataudi Road (PTRD)
Haryana
1230 Km 12:53 12:55 2min Tu, We & Fr
Garhi Harsaru (GHH)
Haryana
1250 Km 13:10 13:12 2min Tu, We & Fr
Gurgaon (GGN)
Haryana
1260 Km 13:22 13:24 2min Tu, We & Fr
Palam (PM)
Delhi
1274 Km 13:36 13:38 2min Tu, We & Fr
Delhi Cantonment (DEC)
Delhi
1277 Km 13:46 13:48 2min Tu, We & Fr
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)
Delhi
1287 Km 14:08 14:10 2min Tu, We & Fr
Delhi (DLI)
Delhi
1291 Km 14:35 14:55 20min Tu, We & Fr
Ghaziabad (GZB)
Uttar Pradesh
1311 Km 15:36 15:38 2min Tu, We & Fr
Pilkhua (PKW)
Uttar Pradesh
1337 Km 16:02 16:04 2min Tu, We & Fr
Hapur (HPU)
Uttar Pradesh
1348 Km 16:20 16:25 5min Tu, We & Fr
Amroha (AMRO)
Uttar Pradesh
1421 Km 17:18 17:20 2min Tu, We & Fr
Moradabad (MB)
Uttar Pradesh
1452 Km 18:35 18:45 10min Tu, We & Fr
Rampur (RMU)
Uttar Pradesh
1479 Km 19:17 19:22 5min Tu, We & Fr
Milak (MIL)
Uttar Pradesh
1502 Km 19:43 19:45 2min Tu, We & Fr
Bareilly (BE)
Uttar Pradesh
1542 Km 20:35 Destination Tu, We & Fr

Bhuj to Bareilly - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 14312, Ala Hazrat Express. This train operates between Bhuj and Bareilly. Map also shows all the stations where Ala Hazrat Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bhuj and Bareilly is 964 miles or 1542 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bhuj to Bareilly
Return Trains from Bareilly to Bhuj

Train No. 14312, Ala Hazrat Express BHUJ to BE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 14312, ALA HAZRAT EXPRESS. Details about the ALA HAZRAT EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.