Given below is details about Train Number 14312, ALA HAZRAT EXPRESS running between Bhuj and Bareilly Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.14312, Ala Hazrat Express
ScheduleMon, Tue & Thu
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance964 miles / 1543 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 7 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops45
Avg. Speed48 kmph

Departure Days From Bhuj Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday & Thursday

The table below shows the time schedule of Ala Hazrat Express, Train number 14312. Timing of Ala Hazrat Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhuj

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. BHUJ Bhuj Gujarat Starts 12:45 NA Origin Mo, Tu & Th
2. AJE Anjar Gujarat 13:18 13:20 2min 42 Km Mo, Tu & Th
3. AI Adipur Junction Gujarat 13:29 13:31 2min 49 Km Mo, Tu & Th
4. GIMB Gandhidham Junction Gujarat 13:50 14:15 25min 58 Km Mo, Tu & Th
5. BCOB Bhachau Gujarat 14:43 14:45 2min 95 Km Mo, Tu & Th
6. SIOB Samakhiali Junction Gujarat 15:06 15:08 2min 111 Km Mo, Tu & Th
7. MALB Maliya Miyana Junction Gujarat 15:40 15:42 2min 151 Km Mo, Tu & Th
8. HVD Halvad Gujarat 16:15 16:17 2min 196 Km Mo, Tu & Th
9. DHG Dhrangadhra Junction Gujarat 16:58 17:00 2min 227 Km Mo, Tu & Th
10. VG Viramgam Junction Gujarat 18:21 18:23 2min 293 Km Mo, Tu & Th
11. ADI Ahmedabad Junction Gujarat 19:45 20:20 35min 358 Km Mo, Tu & Th
12. MSH Mehsana Junction Gujarat 21:38 21:40 2min 427 Km Mo, Tu & Th
13. PNU Palanpur Junction Gujarat 23:38 23:40 2min 492 Km Mo, Tu & Th
14. ABR Abu Road Rajasthan 00:30 00:40 10min 545 Km Tu, We & Fr
15. FA Falna Rajasthan 01:53 01:55 2min 643 Km Tu, We & Fr
16. MJ Marwar Junction Rajasthan 03:00 03:02 2min 710 Km Tu, We & Fr
17. SOD Sojat Road Rajasthan 03:18 03:20 2min 731 Km Tu, We & Fr
18. BER Beawar Rajasthan 04:12 04:14 2min 797 Km Tu, We & Fr
19. AII Ajmer Junction Rajasthan 06:05 06:15 10min 850 Km Tu, We & Fr
20. KSG Kishangarh Rajasthan 06:41 06:43 2min 875 Km Tu, We & Fr
21. NRI Naraina Rajasthan 07:12 07:13 1min 919 Km Tu, We & Fr
22. FL Phulera Junction Rajasthan 07:38 07:40 2min 929 Km Tu, We & Fr
23. JP Jaipur Junction Rajasthan 08:35 08:50 15min 984 Km Tu, We & Fr
24. GADJ Gandhinagar  Jaipur Rajasthan 08:58 09:00 2min 989 Km Tu, We & Fr
25. GTJT Getor Jagatpura Rajasthan 09:08 09:09 1min 995 Km Tu, We & Fr
26. DO Dausa Rajasthan 09:42 09:44 2min 1045 Km Tu, We & Fr
27. BKI Bandikui Junction Rajasthan 10:08 10:12 4min 1074 Km Tu, We & Fr
28. RHG Rajgarh Rajasthan 10:29 10:30 1min 1099 Km Tu, We & Fr
29. AWR Alwar Junction Rajasthan 11:03 11:06 3min 1135 Km Tu, We & Fr
30. KRH Khairthal Rajasthan 11:24 11:25 1min 1161 Km Tu, We & Fr
31. RE Rewari Junction Haryana 12:30 12:35 5min 1209 Km Tu, We & Fr
32. PTRD Pataudi Road Haryana 12:55 12:57 2min 1230 Km Tu, We & Fr
33. GHH Garhi Harsaru Junction Haryana 13:10 13:12 2min 1250 Km Tu, We & Fr
34. GGN Gurgaon Haryana 13:21 13:23 2min 1260 Km Tu, We & Fr
35. PM Palam Delhi 13:35 13:37 2min 1274 Km Tu, We & Fr
36. DEC Delhi Cantonment Delhi 13:44 13:46 2min 1277 Km Tu, We & Fr
37. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi 14:05 14:07 2min 1287 Km Tu, We & Fr
38. DLI Delhi Junction Delhi 14:35 14:55 20min 1291 Km Tu, We & Fr
39. GZB Ghaziabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 15:34 15:36 2min 1311 Km Tu, We & Fr
40. PKW Pilkhua Uttar Pradesh 16:03 16:05 2min 1337 Km Tu, We & Fr
41. HPU Hapur Junction Uttar Pradesh 16:21 16:26 5min 1348 Km Tu, We & Fr
42. GJL Gajraula Junction Uttar Pradesh 17:09 17:11 2min 1399 Km Tu, We & Fr
43. AMRO Amroha Uttar Pradesh 17:34 17:36 2min 1422 Km Tu, We & Fr
44. MB Moradabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 18:31 18:36 5min 1452 Km Tu, We & Fr
45. RMU Rampur Junction Uttar Pradesh 19:06 19:08 2min 1479 Km Tu, We & Fr
46. MIL Milak Uttar Pradesh 19:32 19:34 2min 1503 Km Tu, We & Fr
47. BE Bareilly Junction Uttar Pradesh 20:35 Ends 1543 Km Tu, We & Fr

Bhuj to Bareilly Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 14312, Ala Hazrat Express. This train operates between Bhuj and Bareilly Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Ala Hazrat Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bhuj and Bareilly Junction is 964 miles or 1543 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bhuj to Bareilly Junction
Return Trains from Bareilly Junction to Bhuj

Train No. 14312, Ala Hazrat Express BHUJ to BE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 14312, ALA HAZRAT EXPRESS. Details about the ALA HAZRAT EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.