Given below is details about Train Number 75106, ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL running between Prayagraj Rambag and Mau Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.75106, Aly-mau-dmu-SPL
ScheduleMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri & Sat
TypePassenger
Distance134 miles / 215 km
Run Time 6 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops34
Avg. Speed31 kmph

Departure Days From Prayagraj Rambag Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Aly-mau-dmu-SPL, Train number 75106. Timing of Aly-mau-dmu-SPL train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Prayagraj Rambag

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. PRRB Prayagraj Rambag Uttar Pradesh Starts 05:40 NA Origin Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
2. JI Jhusi Uttar Pradesh 06:01 06:02 1min 7 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
3. RTR Ramnathpur Uttar Pradesh 06:11 06:12 1min 18 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
4. SDC Saidabad Uttar Pradesh 06:21 06:22 1min 29 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
5. HDK Handia Khas Uttar Pradesh 06:28 06:29 1min 37 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
6. BYH Bhiti Uttar Pradesh 06:37 06:38 1min 44 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
7. ATRR Atraura Uttar Pradesh 06:42 06:43 1min 48 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
8. JGG Jangiganj Uttar Pradesh 06:49 06:50 1min 53 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
9. SJGH Sarai Jagdish Uttar Pradesh 06:54 06:55 1min 55 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
10. GYN Gyanpur Road Uttar Pradesh 07:19 07:20 1min 62 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
11. ALMW Almaw Uttar Pradesh 07:25 07:26 1min 67 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
12. AHM Ahimanpur Uttar Pradesh 07:30 07:31 1min 71 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
13. MBS Madhosingh Uttar Pradesh 07:35 07:36 1min 75 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
14. KFK Katka Uttar Pradesh 07:42 07:43 1min 83 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
15. KWH Kachhwa Road Uttar Pradesh 07:49 07:50 1min 90 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
16. NTU Nigatpur Uttar Pradesh 07:55 07:56 1min 96 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
17. BRWH Baherwa Halt Uttar Pradesh 08:00 08:01 1min 99 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
18. RTB Raja Talab Uttar Pradesh 08:14 08:15 1min 105 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
19. HDT Hardattpur Uttar Pradesh 08:24 08:25 1min 111 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
20. BHLP Bhulanpur Uttar Pradesh 08:31 08:32 1min 116 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
21. MUV Manduadih Uttar Pradesh 09:00 09:15 15min 118 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
22. BSB Varanasi Junction Uttar Pradesh 09:35 09:40 5min 122 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
23. BCY Varanasi City Uttar Pradesh 09:51 09:52 1min 126 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
24. SRNT Sarnath Uttar Pradesh 10:05 10:06 1min 132 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
25. KDQ Kadipur Uttar Pradesh 10:15 10:16 1min 142 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
26. RJI Rajawari Uttar Pradesh 10:21 10:22 1min 148 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
27. ARJ Aunrihar Junction Uttar Pradesh 10:36 10:38 2min 157 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
28. MHO Mahpur Uttar Pradesh 10:51 10:52 1min 166 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
29. SDT Sadat Uttar Pradesh 11:05 11:06 1min 175 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
30. HMPR Hurmujpur Halt Uttar Pradesh 11:19 11:20 1min 181 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
31. JKN Jakhanian Uttar Pradesh 11:29 11:30 1min 185 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
32. DLR Dullahapur Uttar Pradesh 11:42 11:43 1min 194 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
33. NAKD Naik Dih Uttar Pradesh 11:51 11:52 1min 199 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
34. PPH Pipri Dih Uttar Pradesh 11:59 12:00 1min 204 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
35. PNRA Paniara Uttar Pradesh 12:06 12:07 1min 208 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
36. MAU Mau Junction Uttar Pradesh 12:30 Ends 215 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa

Prayagraj Rambag to Mau Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 75106, Aly-mau-dmu-SPL. This train operates between Prayagraj Rambag and Mau Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Aly-mau-dmu-SPL stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Prayagraj Rambag and Mau Junction is 134 miles or 215 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Prayagraj Rambag to Mau Junction
Return Trains from Mau Junction to Prayagraj Rambag

Train No. 75106, Aly-mau-dmu-SPL PRRB to MAU

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 75106, ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL. Details about the ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.