Given below is details about Train Number 22458, AMB ANDAURA HAZUR SAHIB NANDED WEEKLY SUPER FAST EXPRESS running between Amb Andaura and Hazur Sahib Nanded stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.22458, AMB Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Super Fast Express
ScheduleThu
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1178 miles / 1884 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 8 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops25
Avg. Speed58 kmph

Departure Days From Amb Andaura Railway Station - Thursday

The table below shows the time schedule of AMB Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Super Fast Express, Train number 22458. Timing of AMB Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Super Fast Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Amb Andaura

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. AADR Amb Andaura Himachal Pradesh Starts 15:00 NA Origin Th
2. UHL Una Himachal Himachal Pradesh 15:35 15:45 10min 27 Km Th
3. NLDM Nangal Dam Punjab 16:10 16:20 10min 44 Km Th
4. ANSB Anandpur Sahib Punjab 16:36 16:38 2min 64 Km Th
5. RPAR Rupnagar Punjab 17:08 17:10 2min 99 Km Th
6. MRND Morinda Junction Punjab 17:46 17:48 2min 124 Km Th
7. SASN SAS Nagar Mohali Punjab 18:26 18:28 2min 159 Km Th
8. CDG Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh 19:00 19:15 15min 171 Km Th
9. UMB Ambala Cantonment Haryana 20:00 20:10 10min 216 Km Th
10. PNP Panipat Junction Haryana 21:40 21:42 2min 324 Km Th
11. NDLS New Delhi Delhi 23:25 23:45 20min 414 Km Th
12. MTJ Mathura Junction Uttar Pradesh 01:28 01:30 2min 555 Km Fr
13. AGC Agra Cantonment Uttar Pradesh 02:10 02:15 5min 608 Km Fr
14. GWL Gwalior Junction Madhya Pradesh 04:16 04:21 5min 726 Km Fr
15. JHS Jhansi Junction Uttar Pradesh 05:45 05:55 10min 825 Km Fr
16. BINA Bina Junction Madhya Pradesh 08:35 08:40 5min 977 Km Fr
17. BPL Bhopal Junction Madhya Pradesh 10:45 10:55 10min 1116 Km Fr
18. HBJ Habibganj Madhya Pradesh 11:07 11:09 2min 1122 Km Fr
19. ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh 12:35 12:40 5min 1207 Km Fr
20. KNW Khandwa Junction Madhya Pradesh 15:15 15:20 5min 1391 Km Fr
21. MKU Malkapur Maharashtra 17:38 17:40 2min 1558 Km Fr
22. AK Akola Junction Maharashtra 19:05 19:15 10min 1647 Km Fr
23. WHM Washim Maharashtra 20:29 20:30 1min 1726 Km Fr
24. HNL Hingoli Deccan Maharashtra 21:09 21:10 1min 1774 Km Fr
25. BMF Basmat Maharashtra 21:59 22:00 1min 1832 Km Fr
26. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 22:30 22:40 10min 1854 Km Fr
27. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra 23:45 Ends 1884 Km Fr

Amb Andaura to Hazur Sahib Nanded - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 22458, AMB Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Super Fast Express. This train operates between Amb Andaura and Hazur Sahib Nanded. Map also shows all the stations where AMB Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Super Fast Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Amb Andaura and Hazur Sahib Nanded is 1178 miles or 1884 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Amb Andaura

Train No. 22458, AMB Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Super Fast Express AADR to NED

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 22458, AMB ANDAURA HAZUR SAHIB NANDED WEEKLY SUPER FAST EXPRESS. Details about the AMB ANDAURA HAZUR SAHIB NANDED WEEKLY SUPER FAST EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.