Given below is details about Train Number 68750, AMBIKAPUR SHAHDOL MEMU running between Ambikapur and Shahdol stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.68750, Ambikapur Shahdol MEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance136 miles / 217 km
Run Time 6 Hour(s)
Stops23
Avg. Speed36 kmph

Departure Days From Ambikapur Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Ambikapur Shahdol MEMU, Train number 68750. Timing of Ambikapur Shahdol MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ambikapur

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. ABKP Ambikapur Chhattisgarh Starts 12:30 NA Origin Daily
2. KLPG Kamalpurgram Chhattisgarh 12:37 12:39 2min 9 Km Daily
3. BSPR Bishrampur Chhattisgarh 12:51 12:53 2min 19 Km Daily
4. KJZ Karonji Chhattisgarh 13:03 13:05 2min 34 Km Daily
5. SJQ Surajpur Road Chhattisgarh 13:13 13:15 2min 39 Km Daily
6. SPDR Sheoprasadnager Chhattisgarh 13:25 13:27 2min 50 Km Daily
7. KTO Katora Chhattisgarh 13:36 13:38 2min 60 Km Daily
8. BRH Baikunthpur Road Chhattisgarh 13:56 13:58 2min 77 Km Daily
9. NGE Nagar Chhattisgarh 14:09 14:11 2min 85 Km Daily
10. DTL Darritola Junction Chhattisgarh 14:20 14:22 2min 93 Km Daily
11. NPRD Nagpur Road Chhattisgarh 14:27 14:29 2min 97 Km Daily
12. UKR Udalkachar Madhya Pradesh 14:39 14:41 2min 107 Km Daily
13. BRND Boridand Junction Madhya Pradesh 14:56 14:58 2min 119 Km Daily
14. BJRI Bijuri Madhya Pradesh 15:20 15:30 10min 128 Km Daily
15. BATL Baihatola Madhya Pradesh 15:36 15:37 1min 135 Km Daily
16. KTMA Kotma Madhya Pradesh 15:45 15:47 2min 144 Km Daily
17. HRV Harrad Madhya Pradesh 15:55 15:57 2min 153 Km Daily
18. DRSN Dhurwasin Madhya Pradesh 16:04 16:06 2min 160 Km Daily
19. MZH Mauhari Madhya Pradesh 16:13 16:15 2min 168 Km Daily
20. APR Anuppur Junction Madhya Pradesh 17:00 17:05 5min 176 Km Daily
21. AAL Amlai Madhya Pradesh 17:16 17:18 2min 188 Km Daily
22. BUH Burhar Madhya Pradesh 17:26 17:28 2min 197 Km Daily
23. CHDX Chhada Madhya Pradesh 17:35 17:37 2min 204 Km Daily
24. SNGP Singhpur Madhya Pradesh 17:44 17:46 2min 211 Km Daily
25. SDL Shahdol Madhya Pradesh 18:30 Ends 217 Km Daily

Ambikapur to Shahdol - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 68750, Ambikapur Shahdol MEMU. This train operates between Ambikapur and Shahdol. Map also shows all the stations where Ambikapur Shahdol MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Ambikapur and Shahdol is 136 miles or 217 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Ambikapur to Shahdol
Return Trains from Shahdol to Ambikapur

Train No. 68750, Ambikapur Shahdol MEMU ABKP to SDL

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 68750, AMBIKAPUR SHAHDOL MEMU. Details about the AMBIKAPUR SHAHDOL MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.