Given below is details about Train Number 69191, ANAND GANDHINAGAR MEMU running between Anand Junction and Gandhinagar Capital stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.69191, Anand Gandhinagar MEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance61 miles / 97 km
Run Time 3 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops15
Avg. Speed30 kmph

Departure Days From Anand Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Anand Gandhinagar MEMU, Train number 69191. Timing of Anand Gandhinagar MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Anand Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. ANND Anand Junction Gujarat Starts 18:10 NA Origin Daily
2. KBRV Kanjari Boriyavi Junction Gujarat 18:17 18:18 1min 8 Km Daily
3. UTD Utarsanda Gujarat 18:26 18:27 1min 13 Km Daily
4. ND Nadiad Junction Gujarat 18:43 18:44 1min 18 Km Daily
5. GTE Gothaj Gujarat 18:52 18:53 1min 28 Km Daily
6. MHD Mahemdavad Kheda Road Gujarat 19:00 19:01 1min 36 Km Daily
7. NEP Nenpur Gujarat 19:05 19:06 1min 40 Km Daily
8. KANJ Kanij Gujarat 19:10 19:11 1min 43 Km Daily
9. BJD Barejadi Nandej Gujarat 19:16 19:17 1min 47 Km Daily
10. GER Geratpur Gujarat 19:29 19:30 1min 51 Km Daily
11. VTA Vatva Gujarat 19:34 19:35 1min 56 Km Daily
12. MAN Maninagar Gujarat 19:40 19:41 1min 61 Km Daily
13. ADI Ahmedabad Junction Gujarat 20:05 20:15 10min 64 Km Daily
14. SBT Sabarmati Junction Gujarat 20:26 20:28 2min 69 Km Daily
15. CLDY Chandlodiya Gujarat 20:40 20:42 2min 75 Km Daily
16. KHDB Khodiyar Gujarat 20:58 21:00 2min 84 Km Daily
17. GNC Gandhinagar Capital Gujarat 21:25 Ends 97 Km Daily

Anand Junction to Gandhinagar Capital - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 69191, Anand Gandhinagar MEMU. This train operates between Anand Junction and Gandhinagar Capital. Map also shows all the stations where Anand Gandhinagar MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Anand Junction and Gandhinagar Capital is 61 miles or 97 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Anand Junction to Gandhinagar Capital
Return Trains from Gandhinagar Capital to Anand Junction

Train No. 69191, Anand Gandhinagar MEMU ANND to GNC

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 69191, ANAND GANDHINAGAR MEMU. Details about the ANAND GANDHINAGAR MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.