Given below is details about Train Number 02814, ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL BHUBANESWAR COVID 19 SUPER FAST SPECIAL running between Anand Vihar Terminus and Bhubaneswar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.02814, Anand Vihar Terminal Bhubaneswar Covid 19 Super Fast Special
ScheduleMon
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1178 miles / 1884 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 6 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops16
Avg. Speed61 kmph

Departure Days From Anand Vihar Terminus Railway Station - Monday

The table below shows the time schedule of Anand Vihar Terminal Bhubaneswar Covid 19 Super Fast Special, Train number 02814. Timing of Anand Vihar Terminal Bhubaneswar Covid 19 Super Fast Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Anand Vihar Terminus

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. ANVT Anand Vihar Terminus Delhi Starts 08:00 NA Origin Mo
2. CNB Kanpur Central Uttar Pradesh 13:35 13:45 10min 425 Km Mo
3. PRYJ Prayagraj Junction Uttar Pradesh 16:25 16:30 5min 620 Km Mo
4. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Uttar Pradesh 18:53 19:08 15min 773 Km Mo
5. GAYA Gaya Junction Bihar 21:40 21:45 5min 976 Km Mo
6. KQR Koderma Junction Jharkhand 22:54 22:56 2min 1053 Km Mo
7. GMO Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Jharkhand 00:05 00:10 5min 1146 Km Tu
8. CRP Chandrapura Junction Jharkhand 01:34 01:36 2min 1163 Km Tu
9. BKSC Bokaro Steel City Jharkhand 02:15 02:25 10min 1178 Km Tu
10. MURI Muri Junction Jharkhand 03:20 03:22 2min 1231 Km Tu
11. CKP Chakradharpur Jharkhand 05:45 05:50 5min 1364 Km Tu
12. ROU Rourkela Junction Odisha 07:15 07:23 8min 1465 Km Tu
13. JSG Jharsuguda Junction Odisha 08:55 09:00 5min 1567 Km Tu
14. SBPY Sambalpur City Odisha 09:55 10:00 5min 1612 Km Tu
15. RAIR Rairakhol Odisha 10:50 10:52 2min 1677 Km Tu
16. ANGL Angul Odisha 12:30 12:32 2min 1762 Km Tu
17. DNKL Dhenkanal Odisha 13:28 13:30 2min 1823 Km Tu
18. BBS Bhubaneswar Odisha 14:45 Ends 1884 Km Tu

Anand Vihar Terminus to Bhubaneswar - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 02814, Anand Vihar Terminal Bhubaneswar Covid 19 Super Fast Special. This train operates between Anand Vihar Terminus and Bhubaneswar. Map also shows all the stations where Anand Vihar Terminal Bhubaneswar Covid 19 Super Fast Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Anand Vihar Terminus and Bhubaneswar is 1178 miles or 1884 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Anand Vihar Terminus to Bhubaneswar
Return Trains from Bhubaneswar to Anand Vihar Terminus

Train No. 02814, Anand Vihar Terminal Bhubaneswar Covid 19 Super Fast Special ANVT to BBS

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 02814, ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL BHUBANESWAR COVID 19 SUPER FAST SPECIAL. Details about the ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL BHUBANESWAR COVID 19 SUPER FAST SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.