Given below is details about Train Number 22127, ANANDWAN SUPER FAST EXPRESS running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Kazipet Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.22127, Anandwan Super Fast Express
ScheduleMon
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance698 miles / 1117 km
Run Time 19 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops19
Avg. Speed58 kmph

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Monday

The table below shows the time schedule of Anandwan Super Fast Express, Train number 22127. Timing of Anandwan Super Fast Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Maharashtra Starts 11:30 NA Origin Mo
2. TNA Thane Maharashtra 11:48 11:50 2min 17 Km Mo
3. KYN Kalyan Junction Maharashtra 12:07 12:10 3min 37 Km Mo
4. NK Nasik Road Maharashtra 15:05 15:10 5min 171 Km Mo
5. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra 18:35 18:40 5min 428 Km Mo
6. MKU Malkapur Maharashtra 19:38 19:40 2min 479 Km Mo
7. AK Akola Junction Maharashtra 20:45 20:50 5min 569 Km Mo
8. BD Badnera Junction Maharashtra 22:22 22:25 3min 647 Km Mo
9. DMN Dhamangaon Maharashtra 23:08 23:10 2min 693 Km Mo
10. WR Wardha Junction Maharashtra 00:02 00:05 3min 743 Km Tu
11. HGT Hinganghat Maharashtra 00:28 00:30 2min 777 Km Tu
12. WRR Warora Maharashtra 00:54 00:55 1min 815 Km Tu
13. CD Chandrapur Maharashtra 01:48 01:50 2min 861 Km Tu
14. BPQ Balharshah Junction Maharashtra 02:55 03:00 5min 875 Km Tu
15. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar Telangana 03:53 03:54 1min 944 Km Tu
16. BPA Bellampalli Telangana 04:20 04:21 1min 983 Km Tu
17. MCI Manchiryal Telangana 04:39 04:40 1min 1003 Km Tu
18. RDM Ramagundam Telangana 04:51 04:52 1min 1017 Km Tu
19. PDPL Peddapalli Junction Telangana 05:05 05:06 1min 1035 Km Tu
20. JMKT Jammikunta Telangana 05:35 05:36 1min 1072 Km Tu
21. KZJ Kazipet Junction Telangana 06:45 Ends 1117 Km Tu

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kazipet Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 22127, Anandwan Super Fast Express. This train operates between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Kazipet Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Anandwan Super Fast Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Kazipet Junction is 698 miles or 1117 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kazipet Junction
Return Trains from Kazipet Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Train No. 22127, Anandwan Super Fast Express LTT to KZJ

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 22127, ANANDWAN SUPER FAST EXPRESS. Details about the ANANDWAN SUPER FAST EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.