Given below is details about Train Number 22128, ANANDWAN SUPER FAST EXPRESS running between Kazipet Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.22128, Anandwan Super Fast Express
ScheduleTue
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance699 miles / 1118 km
Run Time 19 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops19
Avg. Speed58 kmph

Departure Days From Kazipet Junction Railway Station - Tuesday

The table below shows the time schedule of Anandwan Super Fast Express, Train number 22128. Timing of Anandwan Super Fast Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kazipet Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. KZJ Kazipet Junction Telangana Starts 18:25 NA Origin Tu
2. JMKT Jammikunta Telangana 18:53 18:54 1min 45 Km Tu
3. PDPL Peddapalli Junction Telangana 19:19 19:20 1min 84 Km Tu
4. RDM Ramagundam Telangana 19:37 19:38 1min 102 Km Tu
5. MCI Manchiryal Telangana 19:53 19:54 1min 115 Km Tu
6. BPA Bellampalli Telangana 20:09 20:10 1min 135 Km Tu
7. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar Telangana 20:31 20:32 1min 174 Km Tu
8. BPQ Balharshah Junction Maharashtra 22:05 22:10 5min 243 Km Tu
9. CD Chandrapur Maharashtra 22:28 22:30 2min 257 Km Tu
10. WRR Warora Maharashtra 23:14 23:15 1min 303 Km Tu
11. HGT Hinganghat Maharashtra 23:43 23:45 2min 341 Km Tu
12. WR Wardha Junction Maharashtra 00:15 00:18 3min 375 Km We
13. DMN Dhamangaon Maharashtra 00:55 00:57 2min 425 Km We
14. BD Badnera Junction Maharashtra 02:27 02:30 3min 470 Km We
15. AK Akola Junction Maharashtra 03:20 03:23 3min 549 Km We
16. MKU Malkapur Maharashtra 04:28 04:30 2min 639 Km We
17. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra 05:35 05:40 5min 690 Km We
18. NK Nasik Road Maharashtra 09:45 09:50 5min 947 Km We
19. KYN Kalyan Junction Maharashtra 12:37 12:40 3min 1080 Km We
20. TNA Thane Maharashtra 13:03 13:05 2min 1101 Km We
21. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Maharashtra 13:45 Ends 1118 Km We

Kazipet Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 22128, Anandwan Super Fast Express. This train operates between Kazipet Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Anandwan Super Fast Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Kazipet Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is 699 miles or 1118 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Kazipet Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Return Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kazipet Junction

Train No. 22128, Anandwan Super Fast Express KZJ to LTT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 22128, ANANDWAN SUPER FAST EXPRESS. Details about the ANANDWAN SUPER FAST EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.