Given below is details about Train Number 22632, ANUVRAT AC SUPER FAST EXPRESS running between Bikaner Junction and Madurai Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.22632, Anuvrat AC Super Fast Express
ScheduleSun
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1913 miles / 3061 km
Run Time 2 Day(s) 3 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops40
Avg. Speed59 kmph

Departure Days From Bikaner Junction Railway Station - Sunday

The table below shows the time schedule of Anuvrat AC Super Fast Express, Train number 22632. Timing of Anuvrat AC Super Fast Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bikaner Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. BKN Bikaner Junction Rajasthan Starts 15:00 NA Origin Su
2. NOK Nokha Rajasthan 15:50 15:52 2min 65 Km Su
3. NGO Nagaur Rajasthan 16:33 16:38 5min 117 Km Su
4. DNA Degana Junction Rajasthan 18:41 18:44 3min 219 Km Su
5. MKN Makrana Junction Rajasthan 19:25 19:28 3min 263 Km Su
6. FL Phulera Junction Rajasthan 20:40 20:42 2min 328 Km Su
7. JP Jaipur Junction Rajasthan 21:30 21:40 10min 382 Km Su
8. DPA Durgapura Rajasthan 21:48 21:50 2min 390 Km Su
9. BNLW Banasthali Niwai Rajasthan 22:33 22:35 2min 448 Km Su
10. SWM Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan 23:35 23:45 10min 514 Km Su
11. KOTA Kota Junction Rajasthan 01:00 01:05 5min 621 Km Mo
12. SGZ Shamgarh Madhya Pradesh 02:38 02:40 2min 755 Km Mo
13. NAD Nagda Junction Madhya Pradesh 04:55 05:25 30min 846 Km Mo
14. UJN Ujjain Junction Madhya Pradesh 06:30 06:35 5min 901 Km Mo
15. SJP Shujalpur Madhya Pradesh 07:54 07:56 2min 1004 Km Mo
16. SEH Sehore Madhya Pradesh 08:29 08:31 2min 1046 Km Mo
17. SHRN Sant Hirdaram Nagar Madhya Pradesh 09:18 09:20 2min 1074 Km Mo
18. BPL Bhopal Junction Madhya Pradesh 09:50 10:00 10min 1087 Km Mo
19. ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh 11:55 12:05 10min 1179 Km Mo
20. NGP Nagpur Junction Maharashtra 16:45 16:50 5min 1477 Km Mo
21. CD Chandrapur Maharashtra 19:01 19:03 2min 1675 Km Mo
22. BPQ Balharshah Junction Maharashtra 19:50 19:55 5min 1689 Km Mo
23. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar Telangana 20:39 20:40 1min 1758 Km Mo
24. RDM Ramagundam Telangana 21:39 21:40 1min 1831 Km Mo
25. WL Warangal Telangana 23:18 23:20 2min 1930 Km Mo
26. KMT Khammam Telangana 00:54 00:55 1min 2038 Km Tu
27. BZA Vijayawada Junction Andhra Pradesh 02:35 02:40 5min 2134 Km Tu
28. OGL Ongole Andhra Pradesh 04:24 04:25 1min 2272 Km Tu
29. NLR Nellore Andhra Pradesh 05:39 05:40 1min 2389 Km Tu
30. GDR Gudur Junction Andhra Pradesh 06:58 07:00 2min 2427 Km Tu
31. SPE Sullurupeta Andhra Pradesh 07:43 07:45 2min 2482 Km Tu
32. MS Chennai Egmore Tamil Nadu 09:50 10:10 20min 2568 Km Tu
33. TBM Tambaram Tamil Nadu 10:38 10:40 2min 2594 Km Tu
34. CGL Chengalpattu Junction Tamil Nadu 11:08 11:10 2min 2625 Km Tu
35. VM Villupuram Junction Tamil Nadu 12:45 12:50 5min 2727 Km Tu
36. VRI Vriddhachalam Junction Tamil Nadu 13:34 13:36 2min 2782 Km Tu
37. ALU Ariyalur Tamil Nadu 14:19 14:20 1min 2835 Km Tu
38. SRGM Srirangam Tamil Nadu 15:04 15:05 1min 2893 Km Tu
39. TPJ Tiruchirappalli Tamil Nadu 15:50 16:00 10min 2905 Km Tu
40. DG Dindigul Junction Tamil Nadu 17:05 17:07 2min 2999 Km Tu
41. KQN Kodai road Tamil Nadu 17:23 17:25 2min 3021 Km Tu
42. MDU Madurai Junction Tamil Nadu 18:40 Ends 3061 Km Tu

Bikaner Junction to Madurai Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 22632, Anuvrat AC Super Fast Express. This train operates between Bikaner Junction and Madurai Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Anuvrat AC Super Fast Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bikaner Junction and Madurai Junction is 1913 miles or 3061 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bikaner Junction to Madurai Junction
Return Trains from Madurai Junction to Bikaner Junction

Train No. 22632, Anuvrat AC Super Fast Express BKN to MDU

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 22632, ANUVRAT AC SUPER FAST EXPRESS. Details about the ANUVRAT AC SUPER FAST EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.