Given below is details about Train Number 22411, ARUNACHAL AC SUPER FAST EXPRESS running between Naharlagun and Anand Vihar Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.22411, Arunachal AC Super Fast Express
ScheduleTue & Sat
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1333 miles / 2133 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 13 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops15
Avg. Speed56 kmph

Departure Days From Naharlagun Railway Station - Tuesday & Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Arunachal AC Super Fast Express, Train number 22411. Timing of Arunachal AC Super Fast Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Naharlagun

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NHLN Naharlagun Arunachal Pradesh Starts 21:35 NA Origin Tu & Sa
2. HMY Harmuti Junction Assam 22:00 22:03 3min 19 Km Tu & Sa
3. RPAN Rangapara North Junction Assam 00:25 00:40 15min 173 Km Su & We
4. ULG Udalguri Assam 01:40 01:42 2min 235 Km Su & We
5. RNY Rangiya Junction Assam 02:50 02:55 5min 296 Km Su & We
6. NBQ New Bongaigaon Junction Assam 05:15 05:20 5min 405 Km Su & We
7. NCB New Cooch Behar West Bengal 07:10 07:12 2min 533 Km Su & We
8. NJP New Jalpaiguri Junction West Bengal 09:50 10:00 10min 659 Km Su & We
9. KIR Katihar Junction Bihar 13:20 13:40 20min 860 Km Su & We
10. BJU Barauni Junction Bihar 16:20 16:30 10min 1040 Km Su & We
11. HJP Hajipur Junction Bihar 17:57 18:02 5min 1127 Km Su & We
12. CPR Chhapra Junction Bihar 19:45 19:50 5min 1187 Km Su & We
13. SV Siwan Junction Bihar 20:35 20:40 5min 1247 Km Su & We
14. GKP Gorakhpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 23:05 23:20 15min 1365 Km Su & We
15. LKO Lucknow Charbagh NR Uttar Pradesh 04:00 04:20 20min 1634 Km Mo & Th
16. CNB Kanpur Central Uttar Pradesh 06:10 06:15 5min 1708 Km Mo & Th
17. ANVT Anand Vihar Terminus Delhi 11:30 Ends 2133 Km Mo & Th

Naharlagun to Anand Vihar Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 22411, Arunachal AC Super Fast Express. This train operates between Naharlagun and Anand Vihar Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Arunachal AC Super Fast Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Naharlagun and Anand Vihar Terminus is 1333 miles or 2133 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Anand Vihar Terminus to Naharlagun

Train No. 22411, Arunachal AC Super Fast Express NHLN to ANVT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 22411, ARUNACHAL AC SUPER FAST EXPRESS. Details about the ARUNACHAL AC SUPER FAST EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.