Given below is details about Train Number 53035, AZIMGANJ BARHARWA PASSENGER running between Azimganj Junction and Barharwa Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.53035, Azimganj Barharwa Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance54 miles / 87 km
Run Time 4 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops16
Avg. Speed20 kmph

Departure Days From Azimganj Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Azimganj Barharwa Passenger, Train number 53035. Timing of Azimganj Barharwa Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Azimganj Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. AZ Azimganj Junction West Bengal Starts 21:20 NA Origin Daily
2. ACLE Azimganj City West Bengal 21:22 21:23 1min 1 Km Daily
3. PRDG Poradanga Halt West Bengal 21:28 21:29 1min 5 Km Daily
4. MPLR Mahipal Road West Bengal 21:35 21:36 1min 10 Km Daily
5. MPLE Mahipal West Bengal 21:39 21:40 1min 12 Km Daily
6. NWMS Noapara Mahisha West Bengal 21:45 21:46 1min 16 Km Daily
7. MGLE Manigram West Bengal 21:51 21:52 1min 21 Km Daily
8. GALE Gankar West Bengal 22:00 22:01 1min 29 Km Daily
9. JRLE Jangipur Road West Bengal 22:08 22:09 1min 35 Km Daily
10. AHN Ahiran West Bengal 22:15 22:16 1min 42 Km Daily
11. SPLE Sujnipara West Bengal 23:05 23:06 1min 48 Km Daily
12. NILE Nimtita West Bengal 23:13 23:14 1min 55 Km Daily
13. BDBP Basudebpur Bihar 23:18 23:19 1min 58 Km Daily
14. DGLE Dhulian Ganga West Bengal 23:48 23:49 1min 65 Km Daily
15. SXP Sankopara West Bengal 00:01 00:02 1min 70 Km Daily
16. TDLE Tildanga West Bengal 01:01 01:02 1min 78 Km Daily
17. BDAG Bonidanga Jharkhand 01:13 01:14 1min 83 Km Daily
18. BHW Barharwa Junction Jharkhand 01:35 Ends 87 Km Daily

Azimganj Junction to Barharwa Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 53035, Azimganj Barharwa Passenger. This train operates between Azimganj Junction and Barharwa Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Azimganj Barharwa Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Azimganj Junction and Barharwa Junction is 54 miles or 87 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Azimganj Junction to Barharwa Junction
Return Trains from Barharwa Junction to Azimganj Junction

Train No. 53035, Azimganj Barharwa Passenger AZ to BHW

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 53035, AZIMGANJ BARHARWA PASSENGER. Details about the AZIMGANJ BARHARWA PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.