Given below is details about Train Number 63033, AZIMGANJ NALHATI MEMU running between Azimganj Junction and Nalhati Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.63033, Azimganj Nalhati Memu
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance28 miles / 45 km
Run Time 1 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops7
Avg. Speed36 kmph

Departure Days From Azimganj Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Azimganj Nalhati Memu, Train number 63033. Timing of Azimganj Nalhati Memu train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Azimganj Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. AZ Azimganj Junction West Bengal Starts 22:30 NA Origin Daily
2. ACLE Azimganj City West Bengal 22:32 22:33 1min 1 Km Daily
3. GSGB Gosaingram West Bengal 22:40 22:41 1min 7 Km Daily
4. BAA Barala West Bengal 22:47 22:48 1min 11 Km Daily
5. SDI Sagardighi West Bengal 22:57 22:58 1min 19 Km Daily
6. MGAE Morgram West Bengal 23:07 23:08 1min 26 Km Daily
7. LAP Lohapur West Bengal 23:16 23:17 1min 32 Km Daily
8. TKP Takipur West Bengal 23:23 23:24 1min 38 Km Daily
9. NHT Nalhati Junction West Bengal 23:45 Ends 45 Km Daily

Azimganj Junction to Nalhati Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 63033, Azimganj Nalhati Memu. This train operates between Azimganj Junction and Nalhati Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Azimganj Nalhati Memu stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Azimganj Junction and Nalhati Junction is 28 miles or 45 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Azimganj Junction to Nalhati Junction
Return Trains from Nalhati Junction to Azimganj Junction

Train No. 63033, Azimganj Nalhati Memu AZ to NHT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 63033, AZIMGANJ NALHATI MEMU. Details about the AZIMGANJ NALHATI MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.