Given below is details about Train Number 63021, AZIMGANJ RAMPURHAT MEMU running between Azimganj Junction and Rampur Hat Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.63021, Azimganj Rampurhat Memu
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance37 miles / 59 km
Run Time 1 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops9
Avg. Speed32 kmph

Departure Days From Azimganj Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Azimganj Rampurhat Memu, Train number 63021. Timing of Azimganj Rampurhat Memu train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Azimganj Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. AZ Azimganj Junction West Bengal Starts 05:25 NA Origin Daily
2. ACLE Azimganj City West Bengal 05:27 05:28 1min 1 Km Daily
3. GSGB Gosaingram West Bengal 05:35 05:36 1min 7 Km Daily
4. BAA Barala West Bengal 05:42 05:43 1min 11 Km Daily
5. SDI Sagardighi West Bengal 05:52 05:53 1min 19 Km Daily
6. MGAE Morgram West Bengal 06:02 06:03 1min 26 Km Daily
7. LAP Lohapur West Bengal 06:10 06:11 1min 32 Km Daily
8. TKP Takipur West Bengal 06:18 06:19 1min 38 Km Daily
9. NHT Nalhati Junction West Bengal 06:38 06:40 2min 45 Km Daily
10. SDLE Swadinpur West Bengal 06:55 06:56 1min 52 Km Daily
11. RPH Rampur Hat Junction West Bengal 07:15 Ends 59 Km Daily

Azimganj Junction to Rampur Hat Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 63021, Azimganj Rampurhat Memu. This train operates between Azimganj Junction and Rampur Hat Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Azimganj Rampurhat Memu stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Azimganj Junction and Rampur Hat Junction is 37 miles or 59 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Azimganj Junction to Rampur Hat Junction
Return Trains from Rampur Hat Junction to Azimganj Junction

Train No. 63021, Azimganj Rampurhat Memu AZ to RPH

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 63021, AZIMGANJ RAMPURHAT MEMU. Details about the AZIMGANJ RAMPURHAT MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.