Given below is details about Train Number 51196, BALHARSHAH MUMBAI CSMT SEWAGRAM COMPOSITE EXPRESS running between Balharshah Junction and Wardha Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.51196, Balharshah Mumbai CSMT Sewagram Composite Express
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance83 miles / 132 km
Run Time 3 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops12
Avg. Speed35 kmph

Departure Days From Balharshah Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Balharshah Mumbai CSMT Sewagram Composite Express, Train number 51196. Timing of Balharshah Mumbai CSMT Sewagram Composite Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Balharshah Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. BPQ Balharshah Junction Maharashtra Starts 17:15 NA Origin Daily
2. BUPH Babupeth Maharashtra 17:29 17:30 1min 9 Km Daily
3. CD Chandrapur Maharashtra 17:36 17:37 1min 14 Km Daily
4. TAE Tadali Maharashtra 18:09 18:10 1min 29 Km Daily
5. BUX Bhandak Maharashtra 18:29 18:30 1min 38 Km Daily
6. MJRI Majri Junction Maharashtra 18:44 18:45 1min 48 Km Daily
7. WRR Warora Maharashtra 18:54 18:55 1min 60 Km Daily
8. CKNI Chikni Road Maharashtra 19:06 19:07 1min 70 Km Daily
9. NGI Nagri Maharashtra 19:17 19:18 1min 83 Km Daily
10. HGT Hinganghat Maharashtra 19:29 19:30 1min 98 Km Daily
11. WG Wagholi Maharashtra 19:39 19:40 1min 107 Km Daily
12. SNN Sonegaon Maharashtra 19:49 19:50 1min 115 Km Daily
13. BPK Bhugaon Maharashtra 19:59 20:00 1min 122 Km Daily
14. WR Wardha Junction Maharashtra 21:00 Ends 132 Km Daily

Balharshah Junction to Wardha Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 51196, Balharshah Mumbai CSMT Sewagram Composite Express. This train operates between Balharshah Junction and Wardha Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Balharshah Mumbai CSMT Sewagram Composite Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Balharshah Junction and Wardha Junction is 83 miles or 132 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Balharshah Junction to Wardha Junction
Return Trains from Wardha Junction to Balharshah Junction

Train No. 51196, Balharshah Mumbai CSMT Sewagram Composite Express BPQ to WR

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 51196, BALHARSHAH MUMBAI CSMT SEWAGRAM COMPOSITE EXPRESS. Details about the BALHARSHAH MUMBAI CSMT SEWAGRAM COMPOSITE EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.