Given below is details about Train Number 54461, BANDIKUI BAREILLY PASSENGER running between Bandikui Junction and Bareilly Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.54461, Bandikui Bareilly Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance260 miles / 416 km
Run Time 15 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops53
Avg. Speed27 kmph

Departure Days From Bandikui Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Bandikui Bareilly Passenger, Train number 54461. Timing of Bandikui Bareilly Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bandikui Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. BKI Bandikui Junction Rajasthan Starts 14:50 NA Origin Daily
2. SHGN Shri Ghasinagar Rajasthan 15:00 15:01 1min 10 Km Daily
3. BW Biwai Rajasthan 15:07 15:08 1min 15 Km Daily
4. BJRA Bhajera Rajasthan 15:14 15:15 1min 20 Km Daily
5. KPO Karanpura Rajasthan 15:21 15:22 1min 24 Km Daily
6. BUDA Bhuda Rajasthan 15:27 15:28 1min 27 Km Daily
7. MURD Mandawar Mahwa Road Rajasthan 15:35 15:37 2min 32 Km Daily
8. GOS Ghosrana Rajasthan 15:45 15:46 1min 39 Km Daily
9. DTF Dantia Rajasthan 15:52 15:53 1min 45 Km Daily
10. KL Kherli Rajasthan 16:01 16:03 2min 52 Km Daily
11. TBL Tarchhera Baraoliran Rajasthan 16:12 16:13 1min 60 Km Daily
12. NBI Nadbai Rajasthan 16:21 16:23 2min 68 Km Daily
13. PPEA Paprera Rajasthan 16:32 16:33 1min 78 Km Daily
14. HK Helak Rajasthan 16:40 16:41 1min 85 Km Daily
15. BTE Bharatpur Junction Rajasthan 16:58 17:00 2min 97 Km Daily
16. NHB Noh Bachhamdi Rajasthan 17:07 17:08 1min 104 Km Daily
17. IK Ikran Rajasthan 17:15 17:16 1min 109 Km Daily
18. CIK Chiksana Rajasthan 17:23 17:24 1min 115 Km Daily
19. AH Achhnera Junction Uttar Pradesh 17:33 17:35 2min 124 Km Daily
20. RAI Raibha Uttar Pradesh 17:42 17:43 1min 131 Km Daily
21. BCP Bichpuri Uttar Pradesh 17:52 17:53 1min 140 Km Daily
22. IDH Idgah Agra Junction Uttar Pradesh 18:38 18:40 2min 149 Km Daily
23. AF Agra Fort Uttar Pradesh 19:05 19:10 5min 151 Km Daily
24. JAB Yamuna Bridge Agra Uttar Pradesh 19:25 19:26 1min 153 Km Daily
25. CHLR Chhalesar Uttar Pradesh 19:36 19:37 1min 158 Km Daily
26. KBP Kuberpur Uttar Pradesh 19:47 19:48 1min 162 Km Daily
27. ETUE Etmadpur Uttar Pradesh 19:58 19:59 1min 169 Km Daily
28. TDL Tundla Junction Uttar Pradesh 21:15 21:50 35min 173 Km Daily
29. MTI Mitawali Uttar Pradesh 22:02 22:03 1min 180 Km Daily
30. BRN Barhan Junction Uttar Pradesh 22:11 22:12 1min 188 Km Daily
31. CMR Chamrola Uttar Pradesh 22:19 22:20 1min 195 Km Daily
32. JLS Jalesar Road Uttar Pradesh 22:27 22:28 1min 201 Km Daily
33. PORA Pora Uttar Pradesh 22:36 22:37 1min 210 Km Daily
34. HRS Hathras Junction Uttar Pradesh 22:50 22:55 5min 221 Km Daily
35. SNS Sasni Uttar Pradesh 23:03 23:04 1min 230 Km Daily
36. MXK Mandrak Uttar Pradesh 23:11 23:12 1min 237 Km Daily
37. DAQ Daud Khan Uttar Pradesh 23:19 23:20 1min 244 Km Daily
38. ALJN Aligarh Junction Uttar Pradesh 23:45 23:55 10min 251 Km Daily
39. MZGI Manzurgarhi Uttar Pradesh 00:10 00:12 2min 261 Km Daily
40. HGJ Harduaganj Uttar Pradesh 00:20 00:22 2min 265 Km Daily
41. AUR Atrauli Road Uttar Pradesh 00:39 00:41 2min 280 Km Daily
42. DIB Dibai Uttar Pradesh 00:54 00:56 2min 294 Km Daily
43. RG Rajghat Narora Uttar Pradesh 01:05 01:07 2min 300 Km Daily
44. BBA Babrala Uttar Pradesh 01:17 01:22 5min 306 Km Daily
45. BJ Bahjoi Uttar Pradesh 01:53 01:55 2min 333 Km Daily
46. CH Chandausi Junction Uttar Pradesh 02:26 02:35 9min 350 Km Daily
47. AFR Asafpur Uttar Pradesh 03:48 03:50 2min 363 Km Daily
48. DUB Dabtara Uttar Pradesh 04:06 04:08 2min 374 Km Daily
49. KEG Karengi Uttar Pradesh 04:16 04:18 2min 379 Km Daily
50. RBK Reoti Bahora Khera Uttar Pradesh 04:27 04:28 1min 386 Km Daily
51. AO Aonla Uttar Pradesh 04:58 05:03 5min 392 Km Daily
52. NSU Nisoi Uttar Pradesh 05:16 05:17 1min 399 Km Daily
53. BTG Basharatganj Uttar Pradesh 05:28 05:30 2min 404 Km Daily
54. RGB Ramganga Bridge Uttar Pradesh 05:46 05:48 2min 412 Km Daily
55. BE Bareilly Junction Uttar Pradesh 06:20 Ends 416 Km Daily

Bandikui Junction to Bareilly Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 54461, Bandikui Bareilly Passenger. This train operates between Bandikui Junction and Bareilly Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Bandikui Bareilly Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bandikui Junction and Bareilly Junction is 260 miles or 416 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bandikui Junction to Bareilly Junction
Return Trains from Bareilly Junction to Bandikui Junction

Train No. 54461, Bandikui Bareilly Passenger BKI to BE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 54461, BANDIKUI BAREILLY PASSENGER. Details about the BANDIKUI BAREILLY PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.