Given below is details about Train Number 71904, BANDIKUI IDGAH AGRA DEMU running between Bandikui Junction and Idgah Agra Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.71904, Bandikui Idgah Agra DEMU
ScheduleMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri & Sat
TypePassenger
Distance93 miles / 149 km
Run Time 3 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops20
Avg. Speed45 kmph

Departure Days From Bandikui Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Bandikui Idgah Agra DEMU, Train number 71904. Timing of Bandikui Idgah Agra DEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bandikui Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. BKI Bandikui Junction Rajasthan Starts 13:50 NA Origin Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
2. SHGN Shri Ghasinagar Rajasthan 13:59 14:00 1min 10 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
3. BW Biwai Rajasthan 14:05 14:06 1min 15 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
4. BJRA Bhajera Rajasthan 14:11 14:12 1min 20 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
5. KPO Karanpura Rajasthan 14:17 14:18 1min 24 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
6. BUDA Bhuda Rajasthan 14:22 14:23 1min 27 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
7. MURD Mandawar Mahwa Road Rajasthan 14:29 14:30 1min 32 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
8. GOS Ghosrana Rajasthan 14:37 14:38 1min 39 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
9. DTF Dantia Rajasthan 14:43 14:44 1min 45 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
10. KL Kherli Rajasthan 14:51 14:52 1min 52 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
11. TBL Tarchhera Baraoliran Rajasthan 15:00 15:01 1min 60 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
12. NBI Nadbai Rajasthan 15:09 15:10 1min 68 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
13. PPEA Paprera Rajasthan 15:18 15:19 1min 78 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
14. HK Helak Rajasthan 15:26 15:27 1min 85 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
15. BTE Bharatpur Junction Rajasthan 15:40 15:42 2min 97 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
16. NHB Noh Bachhamdi Rajasthan 15:48 15:49 1min 104 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
17. IK Ikran Rajasthan 15:55 15:56 1min 109 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
18. CIK Chiksana Rajasthan 16:02 16:03 1min 115 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
19. AH Achhnera Junction Uttar Pradesh 16:11 16:13 2min 124 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
20. RAI Raibha Uttar Pradesh 16:19 16:20 1min 131 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
21. BCP Bichpuri Uttar Pradesh 16:28 16:29 1min 140 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
22. IDH Idgah Agra Junction Uttar Pradesh 17:10 Ends 149 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa

Bandikui Junction to Idgah Agra Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 71904, Bandikui Idgah Agra DEMU. This train operates between Bandikui Junction and Idgah Agra Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Bandikui Idgah Agra DEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bandikui Junction and Idgah Agra Junction is 93 miles or 149 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bandikui Junction to Idgah Agra Junction
Return Trains from Idgah Agra Junction to Bandikui Junction

Train No. 71904, Bandikui Idgah Agra DEMU BKI to IDH

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 71904, BANDIKUI IDGAH AGRA DEMU. Details about the BANDIKUI IDGAH AGRA DEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.