Given below is details about Train Number 54463, BANDIKUI RISHIKESH PASSENGER running between Chandausi Junction and Rishikesh stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.54463, Bandikui Rishikesh Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance146 miles / 233 km
Run Time 10 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops36
Avg. Speed22 kmph

Departure Days From Chandausi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Bandikui Rishikesh Passenger, Train number 54463. Timing of Bandikui Rishikesh Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chandausi Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. CH Chandausi Junction Uttar Pradesh Starts 04:00 NA Origin Daily
2. GTF Gumthal Uttar Pradesh 04:08 04:09 1min 4 Km Daily
3. KZS Kuakhera Halt Uttar Pradesh 04:16 04:17 1min 9 Km Daily
4. JRJ Jargaon Uttar Pradesh 04:21 04:23 2min 11 Km Daily
5. RJK Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction Uttar Pradesh 04:47 04:52 5min 20 Km Daily
6. KD Kundarkhi Uttar Pradesh 04:58 05:00 2min 26 Km Daily
7. FRD Farhedi Uttar Pradesh 05:09 05:10 1min 32 Km Daily
8. MCV Macharya Uttar Pradesh 05:18 05:20 2min 36 Km Daily
9. MB Moradabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 06:10 06:25 15min 44 Km Daily
10. HRH Harthala Uttar Pradesh 06:38 06:39 1min 49 Km Daily
11. AWP Aghwanpur Uttar Pradesh 06:47 06:48 1min 55 Km Daily
12. MTB Matlabpur Uttar Pradesh 07:03 07:04 1min 65 Km Daily
13. KNT Kanth Uttar Pradesh 07:16 07:17 1min 73 Km Daily
14. MWE Mewa Nawada Uttar Pradesh 07:31 07:33 2min 80 Km Daily
15. SEO Seohara Uttar Pradesh 07:47 07:49 2min 90 Km Daily
16. CAJ Chakraj Mal Uttar Pradesh 08:04 08:05 1min 96 Km Daily
17. DPR Dhampur Uttar Pradesh 08:12 08:15 3min 103 Km Daily
18. HBW Habibwala Uttar Pradesh 08:25 08:26 1min 109 Km Daily
19. PNI Puraini Uttar Pradesh 08:34 08:35 1min 114 Km Daily
20. NGG Nagina Uttar Pradesh 08:42 08:44 2min 120 Km Daily
21. BEK Bundki Uttar Pradesh 08:54 08:56 2min 130 Km Daily
22. MSDR Murshadpur Uttar Pradesh 09:06 09:08 2min 136 Km Daily
23. NBD Najibabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 09:35 09:40 5min 142 Km Daily
24. FZL Fazalpur Uttar Pradesh 09:47 09:48 1min 148 Km Daily
25. MZM Muazzampur Narayan Junction Uttar Pradesh 09:55 09:57 2min 153 Km Daily
26. CNK Chandok Uttar Pradesh 10:06 10:08 2min 160 Km Daily
27. BLW Balawali Uttar Pradesh 10:17 10:19 2min 167 Km Daily
28. RSI Raisi Uttarakhand 10:31 10:33 2min 176 Km Daily
29. LRJ Laksar Junction Uttarakhand 12:17 12:22 5min 183 Km Daily
30. ATMO Aithal Uttarakhand 12:31 12:33 2min 191 Km Daily
31. PRI Pathri Uttarakhand 12:41 12:43 2min 197 Km Daily
32. IKK Ikkar Uttarakhand 12:50 12:52 2min 202 Km Daily
33. JWP Jwalapur Uttarakhand 13:01 13:03 2min 207 Km Daily
34. HW Haridwar Uttarakhand 13:18 13:25 7min 210 Km Daily
35. MOTC Motichur Uttarakhand 13:36 13:38 2min 215 Km Daily
36. RWL Raiwala Junction Uttarakhand 13:53 13:55 2min 222 Km Daily
37. VRH Virbhadra Uttarakhand 14:08 14:09 1min 228 Km Daily
38. RKSH Rishikesh Uttarakhand 14:45 Ends 233 Km Daily

Chandausi Junction to Rishikesh - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 54463, Bandikui Rishikesh Passenger. This train operates between Chandausi Junction and Rishikesh. Map also shows all the stations where Bandikui Rishikesh Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Chandausi Junction and Rishikesh is 146 miles or 233 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Rishikesh to Chandausi Junction

Train No. 54463, Bandikui Rishikesh Passenger CH to RKSH

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 54463, BANDIKUI RISHIKESH PASSENGER. Details about the BANDIKUI RISHIKESH PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.