Given below is details about Train Number 64271, BARABANKI AISHBAGH MEMU running between Barabanki Junction and Aishbagh stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.64271, Barabanki Aishbagh MEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance21 miles / 33 km
Run Time 1 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops7
Avg. Speed23 kmph

Departure Days From Barabanki Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Barabanki Aishbagh MEMU, Train number 64271. Timing of Barabanki Aishbagh MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Barabanki Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. BBK Barabanki Junction Uttar Pradesh Starts 13:35 NA Origin Daily
2. SFH Safedabad Uttar Pradesh 13:44 13:45 1min 7 Km Daily
3. JRR Jugaur Uttar Pradesh 13:53 13:54 1min 11 Km Daily
4. ML Malhaur Uttar Pradesh 14:02 14:03 1min 16 Km Daily
5. GTNR Gomti Nagar Uttar Pradesh 14:12 14:13 1min 20 Km Daily
6. BNZ Badshahnagar Uttar Pradesh 14:18 14:20 2min 24 Km Daily
7. DAL Daliganj Junction Uttar Pradesh 14:28 14:30 2min 29 Km Daily
8. LC Lucknow City Uttar Pradesh 14:43 14:45 2min 31 Km Daily
9. ASH Aishbagh Uttar Pradesh 15:00 Ends 33 Km Daily

Barabanki Junction to Aishbagh - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 64271, Barabanki Aishbagh MEMU. This train operates between Barabanki Junction and Aishbagh. Map also shows all the stations where Barabanki Aishbagh MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Barabanki Junction and Aishbagh is 21 miles or 33 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Barabanki Junction to Aishbagh
Return Trains from Aishbagh to Barabanki Junction

Train No. 64271, Barabanki Aishbagh MEMU BBK to ASH

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 64271, BARABANKI AISHBAGH MEMU. Details about the BARABANKI AISHBAGH MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.