Given below is details about Train Number 55360, BAREILLY CITY KASGANJ PASSENGER running between Bareilly City and Kasganj Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.55360, Bareilly City Kasganj Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance68 miles / 109 km
Run Time 2 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops6
Avg. Speed45 kmph

Departure Days From Bareilly City Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Bareilly City Kasganj Passenger, Train number 55360. Timing of Bareilly City Kasganj Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bareilly City

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. BC Bareilly City Uttar Pradesh Starts 22:55 NA Origin Daily
2. BRY Bareilly Junction Uttar Pradesh 23:07 23:10 3min 2 Km Daily
3. MQP Makrandpur Uttar Pradesh 23:38 23:40 2min 20 Km Daily
4. BEM Budaun Uttar Pradesh 00:01 00:05 4min 45 Km Daily
5. UJH Ujhani Uttar Pradesh 00:17 00:19 2min 58 Km Daily
6. KCO Kachhla Bridge Uttar Pradesh 00:36 00:37 1min 77 Km Daily
7. SRNK Soron Shukar Kshetra Uttar Pradesh 00:52 00:54 2min 90 Km Daily
8. KSJ Kasganj Junction Uttar Pradesh 01:20 Ends 109 Km Daily

Bareilly City to Kasganj Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 55360, Bareilly City Kasganj Passenger. This train operates between Bareilly City and Kasganj Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly City Kasganj Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bareilly City and Kasganj Junction is 68 miles or 109 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bareilly City to Kasganj Junction
Return Trains from Kasganj Junction to Bareilly City

Train No. 55360, Bareilly City Kasganj Passenger BC to KSJ

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 55360, BAREILLY CITY KASGANJ PASSENGER. Details about the BAREILLY CITY KASGANJ PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.