Given below is details about Train Number 05351, BAREILLY CITY KASHIPUR EXPRESS SPECIAL running between Bareilly City and Kashipur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.05351, Bareilly City Kashipur Express Special
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance88 miles / 140 km
Run Time 3 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops15
Avg. Speed37 kmph

Departure Days From Bareilly City Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Bareilly City Kashipur Express Special, Train number 05351. Timing of Bareilly City Kashipur Express Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bareilly City

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. BC Bareilly City Uttar Pradesh Starts 05:55 NA Origin Daily
2. IZN Izzatnagar Uttar Pradesh 06:10 06:12 2min 5 Km Daily
3. DOX Dohna Uttar Pradesh 06:21 06:22 1min 12 Km Daily
4. BPR Bhojipura Junction Uttar Pradesh 06:28 06:30 2min 17 Km Daily
5. AMA Atamanda Uttar Pradesh 06:37 06:38 1min 25 Km Daily
6. DRN Deoranian Uttar Pradesh 06:44 06:46 2min 32 Km Daily
7. RR Richha Road Uttar Pradesh 06:56 06:57 1min 41 Km Daily
8. BHI Baheri Uttar Pradesh 07:03 07:05 2min 49 Km Daily
9. KHH Kichha Uttar Pradesh 07:21 07:23 2min 64 Km Daily
10. PBW Pantnagar Uttarakhand 07:34 07:36 2min 75 Km Daily
11. LKU Lal Kuan Junction Uttarakhand 08:00 08:05 5min 82 Km Daily
12. RPSC Rudrapur Sidcul Halt Uttarakhand 08:18 08:19 1min 91 Km Daily
13. GUB Gularbhoj 08:36 08:38 2min 104 Km Daily
14. BRDT Beria Daulat 08:45 08:46 1min 111 Km Daily
15. BPZ Bazpur Uttarakhand 09:02 09:04 2min 120 Km Daily
16. SKX Sarkara 09:13 09:14 1min 128 Km Daily
17. KPV Kashipur Junction Uttarakhand 09:40 Ends 140 Km Daily

Bareilly City to Kashipur Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 05351, Bareilly City Kashipur Express Special. This train operates between Bareilly City and Kashipur Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly City Kashipur Express Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bareilly City and Kashipur Junction is 88 miles or 140 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bareilly City to Kashipur Junction
Return Trains from Kashipur Junction to Bareilly City

Train No. 05351, Bareilly City Kashipur Express Special BC to KPV

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 05351, BAREILLY CITY KASHIPUR EXPRESS SPECIAL. Details about the BAREILLY CITY KASHIPUR EXPRESS SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.