Given below is details about Train Number 75301, BAREILLY CITY LAL KUAN DEMU running between Bareilly City and Lal Kuan Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.75301, Bareilly City Lal Kuan DEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance51 miles / 82 km
Run Time 2 Hour(s)
Stops8
Avg. Speed39 kmph

Departure Days From Bareilly City Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Bareilly City Lal Kuan DEMU, Train number 75301. Timing of Bareilly City Lal Kuan DEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bareilly City

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. BC Bareilly City Uttar Pradesh Starts 06:00 NA Origin Daily
2. IZN Izzatnagar Uttar Pradesh 06:15 06:17 2min 5 Km Daily
3. BPR Bhojipura Junction Uttar Pradesh 06:32 06:34 2min 17 Km Daily
4. AMA Atamanda Uttar Pradesh 06:40 06:41 1min 25 Km Daily
5. DRN Deoranian Uttar Pradesh 06:47 06:49 2min 32 Km Daily
6. RR Richha Road Uttar Pradesh 06:59 07:00 1min 41 Km Daily
7. BHI Baheri Uttar Pradesh 07:06 07:08 2min 49 Km Daily
8. KHH Kichha Uttar Pradesh 07:23 07:25 2min 64 Km Daily
9. PBW Pantnagar Uttarakhand 07:39 07:41 2min 75 Km Daily
10. LKU Lal Kuan Junction Uttarakhand 08:05 Ends 82 Km Daily

Bareilly City to Lal Kuan Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 75301, Bareilly City Lal Kuan DEMU. This train operates between Bareilly City and Lal Kuan Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly City Lal Kuan DEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bareilly City and Lal Kuan Junction is 51 miles or 82 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bareilly City to Lal Kuan Junction
Return Trains from Lal Kuan Junction to Bareilly City

Train No. 75301, Bareilly City Lal Kuan DEMU BC to LKU

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 75301, BAREILLY CITY LAL KUAN DEMU. Details about the BAREILLY CITY LAL KUAN DEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.