Given below is details about Train Number 05339, BAREILLY CITY PILIBHIT EXPRESS SPECIAL running between Bareilly City and Pilibhit Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.05339, Bareilly City Pilibhit Express Special
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance35 miles / 56 km
Run Time 1 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops8
Avg. Speed31 kmph

Departure Days From Bareilly City Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Bareilly City Pilibhit Express Special, Train number 05339. Timing of Bareilly City Pilibhit Express Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bareilly City

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. BC Bareilly City Uttar Pradesh Starts 14:00 NA Origin Daily
2. IZN Izzatnagar Uttar Pradesh 14:15 14:17 2min 5 Km Daily
3. DOX Dohna Uttar Pradesh 14:29 14:30 1min 12 Km Daily
4. BPR Bhojipura Junction Uttar Pradesh 14:36 14:38 2min 17 Km Daily
5. DBNR Dibnapur Uttar Pradesh 14:49 14:50 1min 25 Km Daily
6. STH Saithal Uttar Pradesh 14:54 14:56 2min 29 Km Daily
7. BJV Bijauria Uttar Pradesh 15:03 15:05 2min 35 Km Daily
8. SSC Shahi Uttar Pradesh 15:16 15:18 2min 43 Km Daily
9. LUA Lalauri Khera Uttar Pradesh 15:32 15:33 1min 49 Km Daily
10. PBE Pilibhit Junction Uttar Pradesh 15:50 Ends 56 Km Daily

Bareilly City to Pilibhit Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 05339, Bareilly City Pilibhit Express Special. This train operates between Bareilly City and Pilibhit Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly City Pilibhit Express Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bareilly City and Pilibhit Junction is 35 miles or 56 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bareilly City to Pilibhit Junction
Return Trains from Pilibhit Junction to Bareilly City

Train No. 05339, Bareilly City Pilibhit Express Special BC to PBE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 05339, BAREILLY CITY PILIBHIT EXPRESS SPECIAL. Details about the BAREILLY CITY PILIBHIT EXPRESS SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.