Given below is details about Train Number 69150, BHARUCH VIRAR MEMU running between Bharuch Junction and Virar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.69150, Bharuch Virar MEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance166 miles / 266 km
Run Time 7 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops41
Avg. Speed35 kmph

Departure Days From Bharuch Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Bharuch Virar MEMU, Train number 69150. Timing of Bharuch Virar MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bharuch Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. BH Bharuch Junction Gujarat Starts 13:50 NA Origin Daily
2. AKV Ankleshwar Junction Gujarat 13:59 14:00 1min 9 Km Daily
3. PAO Panoli Gujarat 14:09 14:10 1min 19 Km Daily
4. HAT Hathuran Gujarat 14:15 14:16 1min 23 Km Daily
5. KSB Kosamba Junction Gujarat 14:21 14:22 1min 28 Km Daily
6. KIM Kim Gujarat 14:30 14:31 1min 35 Km Daily
7. KDSD Kudsad Gujarat 14:38 14:39 1min 38 Km Daily
8. SYN Sayan Gujarat 14:45 14:46 1min 45 Km Daily
9. GTX Gothangam Gujarat 14:50 14:51 1min 48 Km Daily
10. KSE Kosad Gujarat 14:55 14:56 1min 52 Km Daily
11. URN Utran Gujarat 15:01 15:02 1min 55 Km Daily
12. ST Surat Gujarat 15:50 16:25 35min 59 Km Daily
13. UDN Udhna Junction Gujarat 16:31 16:32 1min 63 Km Daily
14. BHET Bhestan Gujarat 16:37 16:38 1min 68 Km Daily
15. SCH Sachin Gujarat 16:43 16:44 1min 73 Km Daily
16. MRL Maroli Gujarat 16:50 16:51 1min 80 Km Daily
17. NVS Navsari Gujarat 16:57 16:59 2min 88 Km Daily
18. GNST Gandhi Smriti Gujarat 17:04 17:05 1min 92 Km Daily
19. VDH Vedchha Gujarat 17:11 17:12 1min 97 Km Daily
20. ACL Ancheli Gujarat 17:16 17:17 1min 100 Km Daily
21. AML Amalsad Gujarat 17:22 17:23 1min 104 Km Daily
22. BIM Bilimora Junction Gujarat 17:28 17:29 1min 109 Km Daily
23. JRS Joravasan Gujarat 17:34 17:35 1min 113 Km Daily
24. DGI Dungri Gujarat 17:43 17:44 1min 118 Km Daily
25. BL Valsad Gujarat 18:02 18:07 5min 127 Km Daily
26. ATUL Atul Gujarat 18:18 18:19 1min 134 Km Daily
27. PAD Pardi Gujarat 18:24 18:25 1min 138 Km Daily
28. UVD Udvada Gujarat 18:30 18:31 1min 144 Km Daily
29. BAGD Bagwada Gujarat 18:36 18:37 1min 147 Km Daily
30. VAPI Vapi Gujarat 18:47 18:48 1min 151 Km Daily
31. KEB Karambeli Gujarat 19:08 19:09 1min 160 Km Daily
32. BLD Bhilad Gujarat 19:15 19:16 1min 165 Km Daily
33. SJN Sanjan Gujarat 19:26 19:27 1min 176 Km Daily
34. UBR Umargam Road Gujarat 19:34 19:35 1min 181 Km Daily
35. GVD Gholvad Maharashtra 19:44 19:45 1min 191 Km Daily
36. DRD Dahanu Road Maharashtra 20:00 20:02 2min 202 Km Daily
37. VGN Vangaon Maharashtra 20:14 20:15 1min 214 Km Daily
38. BOR Boisar Maharashtra 20:21 20:23 2min 223 Km Daily
39. PLG Palghar Maharashtra 20:35 20:37 2min 235 Km Daily
40. KLV Kelve Road Maharashtra 20:45 20:46 1min 243 Km Daily
41. SAH Saphale Maharashtra 20:51 20:53 2min 249 Km Daily
42. VTN Vaitarna Maharashtra 21:06 21:07 1min 257 Km Daily
43. VR Virar Maharashtra 21:30 Ends 266 Km Daily

Bharuch Junction to Virar - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 69150, Bharuch Virar MEMU. This train operates between Bharuch Junction and Virar. Map also shows all the stations where Bharuch Virar MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bharuch Junction and Virar is 166 miles or 266 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bharuch Junction to Virar
Return Trains from Virar to Bharuch Junction

Train No. 69150, Bharuch Virar MEMU BH to VR

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 69150, BHARUCH VIRAR MEMU. Details about the BHARUCH VIRAR MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.