Given below is details about Train Number 54424, BHIWANI DELHI PASSENGER running between Bhiwani Junction and Delhi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.54424, Bhiwani Delhi Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance74 miles / 119 km
Run Time 3 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops21
Avg. Speed31 kmph

Departure Days From Bhiwani Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Bhiwani Delhi Passenger, Train number 54424. Timing of Bhiwani Delhi Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhiwani Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. BNW Bhiwani Junction Haryana Starts 05:00 NA Origin Daily
2. BNWC Bhiwani City Haryana 05:04 05:05 1min 5 Km Daily
3. BMLL Bamla Haryana 05:15 05:16 1min 14 Km Daily
4. KHRK Kharak Haryana 05:25 05:26 1min 21 Km Daily
5. KLNK Kalanaur Kalan Haryana 05:35 05:37 2min 29 Km Daily
6. LHLL Lahli Haryana 05:45 05:46 1min 35 Km Daily
7. ROK Rohtak Junction Haryana 06:10 06:40 30min 49 Km Daily
8. ABO Asthal Bohar Junction Haryana 06:46 06:47 1min 55 Km Daily
9. KRZ Kharawar Haryana 06:54 06:55 1min 61 Km Daily
10. ISM Ismaila Haryana Haryana 07:03 07:04 1min 68 Km Daily
11. SPZ Sampla Haryana 07:09 07:10 1min 72 Km Daily
12. ROHN Rohed Nagar Halt Haryana 07:16 07:17 1min 76 Km Daily
13. ASE Asaudah Haryana 07:23 07:24 1min 81 Km Daily
14. BGZ Bahadurgarh Haryana 07:33 07:34 1min 89 Km Daily
15. GHE Ghevra Delhi 07:42 07:43 1min 96 Km Daily
16. MQC Mundka Delhi 07:48 07:49 1min 99 Km Daily
17. NNO Nangloi Delhi 07:53 07:54 1min 102 Km Daily
18. MGLP Mangolpuri Delhi 08:00 08:01 1min 105 Km Daily
19. SSB Shakur Basti Delhi 08:08 08:10 2min 109 Km Daily
20. DBSI Dayabasti Delhi 08:19 08:20 1min 113 Km Daily
21. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt Delhi 08:24 08:25 1min 115 Km Daily
22. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj Delhi 08:29 08:30 1min 116 Km Daily
23. DLI Delhi Junction Delhi 08:50 Ends 119 Km Daily

Bhiwani Junction to Delhi Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 54424, Bhiwani Delhi Passenger. This train operates between Bhiwani Junction and Delhi Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Bhiwani Delhi Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bhiwani Junction and Delhi Junction is 74 miles or 119 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bhiwani Junction to Delhi Junction
Return Trains from Delhi Junction to Bhiwani Junction

Train No. 54424, Bhiwani Delhi Passenger BNW to DLI

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 54424, BHIWANI DELHI PASSENGER. Details about the BHIWANI DELHI PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.