Given below is details about Train Number 02813, BHUBANESWAR ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL COVID 19 SUPER FAST SPECIAL running between Bhubaneswar and Anand Vihar Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.02813, Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Terminal Covid 19 Super Fast Special
ScheduleSat
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1178 miles / 1884 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 7 Hour(s)
Stops16
Avg. Speed61 kmph

Departure Days From Bhubaneswar Railway Station - Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Terminal Covid 19 Super Fast Special, Train number 02813. Timing of Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Terminal Covid 19 Super Fast Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhubaneswar

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. BBS Bhubaneswar Odisha Starts 12:30 NA Origin Sa
2. DNKL Dhenkanal Odisha 13:41 13:43 2min 61 Km Sa
3. ANGL Angul Odisha 14:45 14:47 2min 121 Km Sa
4. RAIR Rairakhol Odisha 16:03 16:05 2min 207 Km Sa
5. SBPY Sambalpur City Odisha 17:00 17:05 5min 272 Km Sa
6. JSG Jharsuguda Junction Odisha 18:35 18:40 5min 317 Km Sa
7. ROU Rourkela Junction Odisha 20:00 20:15 15min 418 Km Sa
8. CKP Chakradharpur Jharkhand 21:40 21:45 5min 520 Km Sa
9. MURI Muri Junction Jharkhand 00:40 00:42 2min 653 Km Su
10. BKSC Bokaro Steel City Jharkhand 02:05 02:15 10min 706 Km Su
11. CRP Chandrapura Junction Jharkhand 02:46 02:48 2min 721 Km Su
12. GMO Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Jharkhand 03:10 03:15 5min 738 Km Su
13. KQR Koderma Junction Jharkhand 04:16 04:18 2min 831 Km Su
14. GAYA Gaya Junction Bihar 05:40 05:45 5min 907 Km Su
15. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Uttar Pradesh 08:30 08:40 10min 1111 Km Su
16. PRYJ Prayagraj Junction Uttar Pradesh 10:55 11:00 5min 1264 Km Su
17. CNB Kanpur Central Uttar Pradesh 13:20 13:30 10min 1458 Km Su
18. ANVT Anand Vihar Terminus Delhi 19:35 Ends 1884 Km Su

Bhubaneswar to Anand Vihar Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 02813, Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Terminal Covid 19 Super Fast Special. This train operates between Bhubaneswar and Anand Vihar Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Terminal Covid 19 Super Fast Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bhubaneswar and Anand Vihar Terminus is 1178 miles or 1884 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bhubaneswar to Anand Vihar Terminus
Return Trains from Anand Vihar Terminus to Bhubaneswar

Train No. 02813, Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Terminal Covid 19 Super Fast Special BBS to ANVT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 02813, BHUBANESWAR ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL COVID 19 SUPER FAST SPECIAL. Details about the BHUBANESWAR ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL COVID 19 SUPER FAST SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.