Given below is details about Train Number 51285, BHUSAVAL NAGPUR PASSENGER running between Bhusaval Junction and Nagpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.51285, Bhusaval Nagpur Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance246 miles / 393 km
Run Time 13 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops42
Avg. Speed30 kmph

Departure Days From Bhusaval Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Bhusaval Nagpur Passenger, Train number 51285. Timing of Bhusaval Nagpur Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhusaval Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra Starts 19:30 NA Origin Daily
2. VNA Varangaon Maharashtra 19:53 19:54 1min 13 Km Daily
3. ACG Achegaon Maharashtra 20:01 20:02 1min 19 Km Daily
4. BDWD Bodwad Maharashtra 20:14 20:15 1min 31 Km Daily
5. KLHD Kolhadi Maharashtra 20:21 20:22 1min 36 Km Daily
6. KMKD Khamkhed Maharashtra 20:27 20:28 1min 42 Km Daily
7. MKU Malkapur Maharashtra 20:38 20:39 1min 51 Km Daily
8. WADO Wadoda Maharashtra 20:46 20:47 1min 59 Km Daily
9. BIS Biswa Bridge Maharashtra 20:54 20:55 1min 65 Km Daily
10. KJL Khumgaon Burti Maharashtra 21:01 21:02 1min 71 Km Daily
11. NN Nandura Maharashtra 21:11 21:12 1min 79 Km Daily
12. JM Jalamb Junction Maharashtra 21:23 21:24 1min 91 Km Daily
13. SEG Shegaon Maharashtra 21:35 21:36 1min 103 Km Daily
14. NGZ Shri Kshetra Nagjhari Maharashtra 21:43 21:44 1min 111 Km Daily
15. PS Paras Maharashtra 21:51 21:52 1min 120 Km Daily
16. GAO Gaigaon Maharashtra 21:59 22:00 1min 128 Km Daily
17. AK Akola Junction Maharashtra 22:12 22:17 5min 140 Km Daily
18. YAD Yeulkhed Maharashtra 22:25 22:26 1min 148 Km Daily
19. BGN Borgaon Maharashtra 22:33 22:34 1min 159 Km Daily
20. KTP Katepurna Maharashtra 22:41 22:42 1min 167 Km Daily
21. MZR Murtizapur Junction Maharashtra 22:53 22:56 3min 178 Km Daily
22. MANA Mana Maharashtra 23:07 23:08 1min 190 Km Daily
23. KUM Kuram Maharashtra 23:20 23:21 1min 203 Km Daily
24. TKI Takli Maharashtra 23:27 23:28 1min 211 Km Daily
25. BD Badnera Junction Maharashtra 01:15 01:30 15min 219 Km Daily
26. TMT Timtala Maharashtra 01:57 02:00 3min 228 Km Daily
27. MLR Malkhed Maharashtra 03:34 03:35 1min 235 Km Daily
28. CND Chandur Maharashtra 03:50 04:20 30min 248 Km Daily
29. DMN Dhamangaon Maharashtra 04:38 04:40 2min 265 Km Daily
30. TLN Talni Maharashtra 04:50 04:52 2min 275 Km Daily
31. PLO Pulgaon Junction Maharashtra 05:01 05:03 2min 285 Km Daily
32. KAOT Kaotha Maharashtra 05:11 05:12 1min 292 Km Daily
33. DAE Dahegaon Maharashtra 05:21 05:23 2min 301 Km Daily
34. WR Wardha Junction Maharashtra 06:11 06:16 5min 315 Km Daily
35. SEGM Sewagram Junction Maharashtra 06:24 06:25 1min 317 Km Daily
36. SLOR Seloo Road Maharashtra 06:39 06:40 1min 329 Km Daily
37. TGP Tuljapur Maharashtra 06:50 06:51 1min 339 Km Daily
38. SNI Sindi Maharashtra 07:01 07:02 1min 347 Km Daily
39. BOK Borkhedi Maharashtra 07:11 07:12 1min 358 Km Daily
40. BTBR Buti Bori Maharashtra 07:24 07:25 1min 366 Km Daily
41. GMG Gumgaon Maharashtra 07:34 07:35 1min 375 Km Daily
42. KRI Khapri Maharashtra 07:44 07:45 1min 381 Km Daily
43. AJNI Ajni Maharashtra 07:59 08:00 1min 390 Km Daily
44. NGP Nagpur Junction Maharashtra 08:45 Ends 393 Km Daily

Bhusaval Junction to Nagpur Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 51285, Bhusaval Nagpur Passenger. This train operates between Bhusaval Junction and Nagpur Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Bhusaval Nagpur Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bhusaval Junction and Nagpur Junction is 246 miles or 393 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bhusaval Junction to Nagpur Junction
Return Trains from Nagpur Junction to Bhusaval Junction

Train No. 51285, Bhusaval Nagpur Passenger BSL to NGP

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 51285, BHUSAVAL NAGPUR PASSENGER. Details about the BHUSAVAL NAGPUR PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.