Given below is details about Train Number 59014, BHUSAVAL SURAT PASSENGER running between Bhusaval Junction and Surat stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.59014, Bhusaval Surat Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance209 miles / 335 km
Run Time 9 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops29
Avg. Speed34 kmph

Departure Days From Bhusaval Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Bhusaval Surat Passenger, Train number 59014. Timing of Bhusaval Surat Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhusaval Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra Starts 18:25 NA Origin Daily
2. BDI Bhadli Maharashtra 18:39 18:40 1min 13 Km Daily
3. JL Jalgaon Junction Maharashtra 18:55 19:00 5min 24 Km Daily
4. PLD Paldhi Maharashtra 19:18 19:20 2min 36 Km Daily
5. CHLK Chavalkhede Maharashtra 19:33 19:35 2min 47 Km Daily
6. DXG Dharangaon Maharashtra 19:48 19:50 2min 55 Km Daily
7. BHNE Bhone Maharashtra 19:59 20:00 1min 61 Km Daily
8. TKHE Takarkhede Maharashtra 20:08 20:10 2min 68 Km Daily
9. AN Amalner Maharashtra 20:28 20:31 3min 80 Km Daily
10. BRTK Bhortex Maharashtra 20:46 20:47 1min 87 Km Daily
11. PDP Padse Maharashtra 20:55 20:57 2min 95 Km Daily
12. BEW Betavad Maharashtra 21:05 21:06 1min 101 Km Daily
13. NDN Nardana Maharashtra 21:13 21:15 2min 108 Km Daily
14. HOL Hol Maharashtra 21:23 21:24 1min 113 Km Daily
15. SNK Sindkheda Maharashtra 21:32 21:34 2min 121 Km Daily
16. SNSL Sonshelu Maharashtra 21:44 21:45 1min 127 Km Daily
17. VKH Vikhran Maharashtra 21:51 21:53 2min 132 Km Daily
18. DDE Dondaicha Maharashtra 22:03 22:05 2min 140 Km Daily
19. RNL Ranala Maharashtra 22:18 22:20 2min 152 Km Daily
20. TISI Tisi Maharashtra 22:31 22:33 2min 162 Km Daily
21. NDB Nandurbar Maharashtra 23:00 23:05 5min 175 Km Daily
22. KBH Khandbara Maharashtra 23:36 23:38 2min 198 Km Daily
23. CPD Chinchpada Maharashtra 23:57 23:59 2min 216 Km Daily
24. NWU Navapur Maharashtra 00:20 00:22 2min 232 Km Daily
25. USD Ukai Songadh Gujarat 01:10 01:12 2min 256 Km Daily
26. VYA Vyara Gujarat 02:02 02:04 2min 274 Km Daily
27. MID Madhi Gujarat 02:18 02:20 2min 289 Km Daily
28. BIY Bardoli Gujarat 02:37 02:39 2min 304 Km Daily
29. CHM Chalthan Gujarat 03:16 03:18 2min 320 Km Daily
30. UDN Udhna Junction Gujarat 03:35 03:40 5min 331 Km Daily
31. ST Surat Gujarat 04:10 Ends 335 Km Daily

Bhusaval Junction to Surat - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 59014, Bhusaval Surat Passenger. This train operates between Bhusaval Junction and Surat. Map also shows all the stations where Bhusaval Surat Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bhusaval Junction and Surat is 209 miles or 335 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bhusaval Junction to Surat
Return Trains from Surat to Bhusaval Junction

Train No. 59014, Bhusaval Surat Passenger BSL to ST

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 59014, BHUSAVAL SURAT PASSENGER. Details about the BHUSAVAL SURAT PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.