Given below is details about Train Number 59078, BHUSAVAL - SURAT PASSENGER running between Bhusaval and Surat stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.59078, Bhusaval Surat Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance209 miles / 335 km
Run Time 10 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops29
Avg. Speed32 kmph

Departure Days From Bhusaval Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Bhusaval - Surat Passenger.', Train number '.59078. Timing of Bhusaval - Surat Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhusaval

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra Starts 21:15 NA Origin Daily
2. BDI Bhadli Maharashtra 21:29 21:30 1min 13 Km Daily
3. JL Jalgaon Junction Maharashtra 21:55 22:00 5min 24 Km Daily
4. DXG Dharangaon Maharashtra 22:30 22:32 2min 55 Km Daily
5. AN Amalner Maharashtra 22:56 23:00 4min 80 Km Daily
6. NDN Nardana Maharashtra 23:31 23:33 2min 108 Km Daily
7. SNK Sindkheda Maharashtra 23:47 23:48 1min 121 Km Daily
8. DDE Dondaicha Maharashtra 00:36 00:38 2min 140 Km Daily
9. NDB Nandurbar Maharashtra 02:15 02:20 5min 175 Km Daily
10. DWD Dhekvad Maharashtra 02:54 02:55 1min 184 Km Daily
11. KBH Khandbara Maharashtra 03:12 03:13 1min 198 Km Daily
12. KHTG Khatgaon Maharashtra 03:22 03:23 1min 206 Km Daily
13. CPD Chinchpada Maharashtra 03:30 03:35 5min 216 Km Daily
14. KFF Kolde Maharashtra 04:05 04:06 1min 222 Km Daily
15. NWU Navapur Maharashtra 04:18 04:20 2min 232 Km Daily
16. BBAI Bhadbhunja Gujarat 04:33 04:34 1min 243 Km Daily
17. LKKD Lakkad Kot Gujarat 04:43 04:44 1min 248 Km Daily
18. USD Ukai Songadh Gujarat 04:53 04:54 1min 256 Km Daily
19. DSD Dosvada Gujarat 05:01 05:02 1min 260 Km Daily
20. KKRD Kikakui Road Gujarat 05:07 05:08 1min 263 Km Daily
21. VYA Vyara Gujarat 05:18 05:21 3min 274 Km Daily
22. KRAI Kaher Gujarat 05:33 05:34 1min 284 Km Daily
23. MID Madhi Gujarat 05:42 05:45 3min 289 Km Daily
24. MGRL Mangrolla Gujarat 05:54 05:55 1min 295 Km Daily
25. TBV Timbarva Gujarat 06:01 06:02 1min 297 Km Daily
26. BIY Bardoli Gujarat 06:09 06:11 2min 304 Km Daily
27. GGAR Gangadhara Gujarat 06:20 06:21 1min 310 Km Daily
28. BGMR Bagumra Gujarat 06:28 06:29 1min 315 Km Daily
29. CHM Chalthan Gujarat 06:35 06:37 2min 320 Km Daily
30. UDN Udhna Junction Gujarat 07:13 07:15 2min 331 Km Daily
31. ST Surat Gujarat 07:35 Ends 335 Km Daily

Bhusaval Junction to Surat - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 59078, Bhusaval Surat Passenger. This train operates between Bhusaval Junction and Surat. Map also shows all the stations where Bhusaval Surat Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bhusaval Junction and Surat is 209 miles or 335 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bhusaval Junction to Surat
Return Trains from Surat to Bhusaval Junction

Train No. 59078, Bhusaval - Surat Passenger BSL to ST

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 59078, BHUSAVAL - SURAT PASSENGER. Details about the BHUSAVAL - SURAT PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.