Given below is details about Train Number 11076, BIDAR MUMBAI LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS running between Bidar and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.11076, Bidar Mumbai LTT Weekly Express
ScheduleWed
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance413 miles / 661 km
Run Time 15 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops12
Avg. Speed42 kmph

Departure Days From Bidar Railway Station - Wednesday

The table below shows the time schedule of Bidar Mumbai LTT Weekly Express, Train number 11076. Timing of Bidar Mumbai LTT Weekly Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bidar

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. BIDR Bidar Karnataka Starts 08:20 NA Origin We
2. BHLK Bhalki Karnataka 08:53 08:54 1min 38 Km We
3. KMNR Kamal Nagar Karnataka 09:24 09:25 1min 62 Km We
4. UDGR Udgir Maharashtra 09:49 09:50 1min 81 Km We
5. LTRR Latur Road Junction Maharashtra 11:20 11:30 10min 114 Km We
6. LUR Latur Maharashtra 12:15 12:20 5min 147 Km We
7. UMD Osmanabad Maharashtra 13:45 13:48 3min 235 Km We
8. BTW Barsi Town Maharashtra 14:26 14:28 2min 272 Km We
9. KWV Kurduvadi Junction Maharashtra 15:20 15:25 5min 299 Km We
10. PUNE Pune Junction Maharashtra 19:50 19:55 5min 485 Km We
11. LNL Lonavala Maharashtra 20:53 20:55 2min 549 Km We
12. KYN Kalyan Junction Maharashtra 22:27 22:30 3min 624 Km We
13. TNA Thane Maharashtra 22:53 22:55 2min 644 Km We
14. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Maharashtra 23:55 Ends 661 Km We

Bidar to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 11076, Bidar Mumbai LTT Weekly Express. This train operates between Bidar and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Bidar Mumbai LTT Weekly Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bidar and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is 413 miles or 661 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bidar

Train No. 11076, Bidar Mumbai LTT Weekly Express BIDR to LTT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 11076, BIDAR MUMBAI LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS. Details about the BIDAR MUMBAI LTT WEEKLY EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.