Given below is details about Train Number 14720, BILASPUR BIKANER WEEKLY ANTYODAYA EXPRESS running between Bilaspur Junction and Bikaner Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.14720, Bilaspur Bikaner Weekly Antyodaya Express
ScheduleFri
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1214 miles / 1942 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 13 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops20
Avg. Speed51 kmph

Departure Days From Bilaspur Junction Railway Station - Friday

The table below shows the time schedule of Bilaspur Bikaner Weekly Antyodaya Express, Train number 14720. Timing of Bilaspur Bikaner Weekly Antyodaya Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bilaspur Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. BSP Bilaspur Junction Chhattisgarh Starts 11:25 NA Origin Fr
2. APR Anuppur Junction Madhya Pradesh 14:10 14:15 5min 151 Km Fr
3. SDL Shahdol Madhya Pradesh 14:58 15:00 2min 192 Km Fr
4. KMZ Katni Murwara Madhya Pradesh 18:00 18:10 10min 320 Km Fr
5. DMO Damoh Madhya Pradesh 19:22 19:24 2min 429 Km Fr
6. SGO Saugor Madhya Pradesh 20:25 20:30 5min 506 Km Fr
7. MAKR Bina Malkhedi Junction Madhya Pradesh 21:43 21:45 2min 577 Km Fr
8. GUNA Guna Junction Madhya Pradesh 00:15 00:25 10min 693 Km Sa
9. KOTA Kota Junction Rajasthan 04:30 04:39 9min 877 Km Sa
10. SWM Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan 06:50 07:01 11min 985 Km Sa
11. DPA Durgapura Rajasthan 09:18 09:20 2min 1109 Km Sa
12. JP Jaipur Junction Rajasthan 09:45 09:55 10min 1116 Km Sa
13. DNA Degana Junction Rajasthan 13:37 13:40 3min 1280 Km Sa
14. SUJH Sujangarh Rajasthan 15:29 15:32 3min 1386 Km Sa
15. RTGH Ratangarh Junction Rajasthan 16:40 16:50 10min 1432 Km Sa
16. CUR Churu Junction Rajasthan 17:25 17:35 10min 1475 Km Sa
17. SDLP Sadulpur Junction Rajasthan 18:25 18:30 5min 1533 Km Sa
18. TSD Tahsil Bhadra Rajasthan 19:16 19:18 2min 1598 Km Sa
19. NHR Nohar Rajasthan 19:50 19:52 2min 1638 Km Sa
20. HMH Hanumangarh Junction Rajasthan 21:12 21:25 13min 1712 Km Sa
21. SOG Suratgarh Junction Rajasthan 22:12 22:15 3min 1761 Km Sa
22. BKN Bikaner Junction Rajasthan 01:10 Ends 1942 Km Su

Bilaspur Junction to Bikaner Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 14720, Bilaspur Bikaner Weekly Antyodaya Express. This train operates between Bilaspur Junction and Bikaner Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Bilaspur Bikaner Weekly Antyodaya Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bilaspur Junction and Bikaner Junction is 1214 miles or 1942 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bilaspur Junction to Bikaner Junction
Return Trains from Bikaner Junction to Bilaspur Junction

Train No. 14720, Bilaspur Bikaner Weekly Antyodaya Express BSP to BKN

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 14720, BILASPUR BIKANER WEEKLY ANTYODAYA EXPRESS. Details about the BILASPUR BIKANER WEEKLY ANTYODAYA EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.