Given below is details about Train Number 69139, BORIVALI SURAT MEMU running between Borivali and Surat stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.69139, Borivali Surat MEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance146 miles / 233 km
Run Time 5 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops32
Avg. Speed40 kmph

Departure Days From Borivali Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Borivali Surat MEMU, Train number 69139. Timing of Borivali Surat MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Borivali

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. BVI Borivali Maharashtra Starts 07:10 NA Origin Daily
2. BSR Vasai Road Maharashtra 07:29 07:30 1min 18 Km Daily
3. VR Virar Maharashtra 07:38 07:40 2min 26 Km Daily
4. VTN Vaitarna Maharashtra 07:52 07:53 1min 34 Km Daily
5. SAH Saphale Maharashtra 08:01 08:02 1min 43 Km Daily
6. KLV Kelve Road Maharashtra 08:08 08:09 1min 49 Km Daily
7. PLG Palghar Maharashtra 08:17 08:18 1min 57 Km Daily
8. BOR Boisar Maharashtra 08:28 08:30 2min 69 Km Daily
9. VGN Vangaon Maharashtra 08:40 08:42 2min 78 Km Daily
10. DRD Dahanu Road Maharashtra 09:08 09:10 2min 90 Km Daily
11. GVD Gholvad Maharashtra 09:21 09:22 1min 101 Km Daily
12. BRRD Bordi Road Maharashtra 09:28 09:29 1min 105 Km Daily
13. UBR Umargam Road Gujarat 09:35 09:36 1min 110 Km Daily
14. SJN Sanjan Gujarat 09:45 09:46 1min 115 Km Daily
15. BLD Bhilad Gujarat 09:58 09:59 1min 127 Km Daily
16. KEB Karambeli Gujarat 10:05 10:06 1min 132 Km Daily
17. VAPI Vapi Gujarat 10:12 10:14 2min 140 Km Daily
18. BAGD Bagwada Gujarat 10:23 10:24 1min 145 Km Daily
19. UVD Udvada Gujarat 10:28 10:32 4min 148 Km Daily
20. PAD Pardi Gujarat 10:42 10:43 1min 154 Km Daily
21. ATUL Atul Gujarat 10:49 10:50 1min 157 Km Daily
22. BL Valsad Gujarat 11:00 11:05 5min 164 Km Daily
23. DGI Dungri Gujarat 11:18 11:19 1min 173 Km Daily
24. JRS Joravasan Gujarat 11:25 11:26 1min 178 Km Daily
25. BIM Bilimora Junction Gujarat 11:30 11:32 2min 182 Km Daily
26. AML Amalsad Gujarat 11:39 11:40 1min 188 Km Daily
27. ACL Ancheli Gujarat 11:45 11:46 1min 191 Km Daily
28. VDH Vedchha Gujarat 11:51 11:52 1min 195 Km Daily
29. NVS Navsari Gujarat 11:59 12:01 2min 203 Km Daily
30. MRL Maroli Gujarat 12:09 12:11 2min 212 Km Daily
31. SCH Sachin Gujarat 12:19 12:20 1min 218 Km Daily
32. BHET Bhestan Gujarat 12:26 12:27 1min 223 Km Daily
33. UDN Udhna Junction Gujarat 12:33 12:35 2min 229 Km Daily
34. ST Surat Gujarat 13:00 Ends 233 Km Daily

Borivali to Surat - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 69139, Borivali Surat MEMU. This train operates between Borivali and Surat. Map also shows all the stations where Borivali Surat MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Borivali and Surat is 146 miles or 233 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Borivali to Surat
Return Trains from Surat to Borivali

Train No. 69139, Borivali Surat MEMU BVI to ST

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 69139, BORIVALI SURAT MEMU. Details about the BORIVALI SURAT MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.