Given below is details about Train Number 06345, NETRAVATI COVID 19 SPECIAL EXPRESS running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Trivandrum Central stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.06345, Netravati Covid 19 Special Express
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance943 miles / 1508 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 6 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops42
Avg. Speed50 kmph

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Netravati Covid 19 Special Express, Train number 06345. Timing of Netravati Covid 19 Special Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Maharashtra Starts 11:40 NA Origin Daily
2. TNA Thane Maharashtra 12:02 12:05 3min 17 Km Daily
3. PNVL Panvel Junction Maharashtra 12:45 12:50 5min 54 Km Daily
4. ROHA Roha Maharashtra 14:00 14:05 5min 131 Km Daily
5. KHED Khed Maharashtra 15:16 15:18 2min 230 Km Daily
6. CHI Chiplun Maharashtra 15:43 15:45 2min 259 Km Daily
7. RN Ratnagiri Maharashtra 17:45 17:50 5min 335 Km Daily
8. KUDL Kudal Maharashtra 20:20 20:22 2min 474 Km Daily
9. THVM Thivim Goa 21:22 21:24 2min 528 Km Daily
10. KRMI Karmali Goa 21:44 21:46 2min 545 Km Daily
11. MAO Madgaon Junction Goa 22:30 22:40 10min 574 Km Daily
12. KAWR Karwar Karnataka 23:34 23:36 2min 632 Km Daily
13. KT Kumta Karnataka 00:20 00:22 2min 687 Km Daily
14. MRDW Murdeshwar Karnataka 01:00 01:02 2min 727 Km Daily
15. BYNR Mookambika Road Byndoor Karnataka 01:20 01:22 2min 758 Km Daily
16. UD Udupi Karnataka 02:30 02:32 2min 822 Km Daily
17. SL Surathkal Karnataka 03:22 03:24 2min 865 Km Daily
18. MAJN Mangaluru Junction Karnataka 04:15 04:25 10min 886 Km Daily
19. KGQ Kasaragod Kerala 05:03 05:05 2min 934 Km Daily
20. KZE Kanhangad Kerala 05:23 05:25 2min 957 Km Daily
21. CHV Charvattur Kerala 05:39 05:40 1min 971 Km Daily
22. PAY Payyanur Kerala 05:54 05:55 1min 986 Km Daily
23. KPQ Kannapuram Kerala 06:09 06:10 1min 1005 Km Daily
24. CAN Kannur Main Kerala 06:32 06:35 3min 1019 Km Daily
25. TLY Thalassery Kerala 06:53 06:55 2min 1040 Km Daily
26. BDJ Vadakara Kerala 07:18 07:20 2min 1062 Km Daily
27. CLT Kozhikode Main Kerala 08:07 08:10 3min 1109 Km Daily
28. PGI Parpanangadi Kerala 08:34 08:35 1min 1134 Km Daily
29. TIR Tirur Kerala 08:48 08:50 2min 1150 Km Daily
30. KTU Kuttippuram Kerala 09:09 09:10 1min 1165 Km Daily
31. SRR Shoranur Junction Kerala 10:15 10:20 5min 1195 Km Daily
32. TCR Thrissur Kerala 11:22 11:25 3min 1229 Km Daily
33. DINR Divinenagar Kerala 11:54 11:55 1min 1262 Km Daily
34. AWY Aluva Kerala 12:18 12:20 2min 1284 Km Daily
35. ERS Ernakulam Junction Kerala 13:00 13:05 5min 1303 Km Daily
36. SRTL Cherthala Kerala 13:39 13:40 1min 1336 Km Daily
37. ALLP Alappuzha Kerala 14:07 14:10 3min 1360 Km Daily
38. AMPA Ambalappuzha Kerala 14:21 14:22 1min 1372 Km Daily
39. HAD Haripad Kerala 14:44 14:45 1min 1390 Km Daily
40. KYJ Kayamkulam Junction Kerala 15:08 15:10 2min 1403 Km Daily
41. KPY Karunagapalli Kerala 15:24 15:25 1min 1417 Km Daily
42. QLN Kollam Junction Kerala 15:57 16:00 3min 1444 Km Daily
43. VAK Varkala Sivagiri Kerala 16:24 16:25 1min 1468 Km Daily
44. TVC Trivandrum Central Kerala 18:05 Ends 1508 Km Daily

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Trivandrum Central - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 06345, Netravati Covid 19 Special Express. This train operates between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Trivandrum Central. Map also shows all the stations where Netravati Covid 19 Special Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Trivandrum Central is 943 miles or 1508 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Trivandrum Central
Return Trains from Trivandrum Central to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Train No. 06345, Netravati Covid 19 Special Express LTT to TVC

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 06345, NETRAVATI COVID 19 SPECIAL EXPRESS. Details about the NETRAVATI COVID 19 SPECIAL EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.