Given below is details about Train Number 55032, DALIGANJ NAKAHA JUNGLE PASSENGER running between Daliganj Junction and Nakaha Jungle stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.55032, Daliganj Nakaha Jungle Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance208 miles / 333 km
Run Time 11 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops53
Avg. Speed28 kmph

Departure Days From Daliganj Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Daliganj Nakaha Jungle Passenger, Train number 55032. Timing of Daliganj Nakaha Jungle Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Daliganj Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. DAL Daliganj Junction Uttar Pradesh Starts 17:25 NA Origin Daily
2. BNZ Badshahnagar Uttar Pradesh 17:31 17:33 2min 4 Km Daily
3. GTNR Gomti Nagar Uttar Pradesh 17:40 17:42 2min 9 Km Daily
4. ML Malhaur Uttar Pradesh 17:57 17:58 1min 12 Km Daily
5. JRR Jugaur Uttar Pradesh 18:04 18:05 1min 18 Km Daily
6. SFH Safedabad Uttar Pradesh 18:11 18:12 1min 22 Km Daily
7. BBK Barabanki Junction Uttar Pradesh 18:23 18:25 2min 29 Km Daily
8. JBR Jahangirabad Raj Uttar Pradesh 18:31 18:33 2min 37 Km Daily
9. RFR Rafinagar Uttar Pradesh 18:40 18:41 1min 43 Km Daily
10. BUR Bindaura Uttar Pradesh 18:45 18:47 2min 47 Km Daily
11. BUW Burhwal Junction Uttar Pradesh 18:57 18:59 2min 56 Km Daily
12. CKG Chowka Ghat Uttar Pradesh 19:05 19:07 2min 62 Km Daily
13. GHT Ghaghara Ghat Uttar Pradesh 19:13 19:15 2min 68 Km Daily
14. JLD Jarwal Road Uttar Pradesh 19:20 19:22 2min 72 Km Daily
15. SUJ Sarju Uttar Pradesh 19:30 19:32 2min 81 Km Daily
16. CLJ Colonelganj Uttar Pradesh 19:43 19:45 2min 89 Km Daily
17. KSR Kasturi Uttar Pradesh 19:54 19:55 1min 94 Km Daily
18. MIR Maijapur Uttar Pradesh 20:06 20:08 2min 100 Km Daily
19. KTHL Kathola Uttar Pradesh 20:16 20:17 1min 106 Km Daily
20. GDK Gonda Kachahri Uttar Pradesh 20:46 20:48 2min 113 Km Daily
21. GD Gonda Junction Uttar Pradesh 21:30 22:45 75min 117 Km Daily
22. SUBR Subhagpur Uttar Pradesh 22:58 23:00 2min 123 Km Daily
23. ITE Intiyathok Uttar Pradesh 23:26 23:28 2min 139 Km Daily
24. BWP Bhawanipur Kalan Uttar Pradesh 23:41 23:42 1min 146 Km Daily
25. BLP Balrampur Uttar Pradesh 23:53 23:55 2min 157 Km Daily
26. JKNI Jharkhandi Uttar Pradesh 00:03 00:05 2min 160 Km Daily
27. GAW Gainjahwa Uttar Pradesh 00:12 00:14 2min 167 Km Daily
28. KPE Kauwapur Uttar Pradesh 00:22 00:24 2min 176 Km Daily
29. LHNR Lakshmanpur Halt Uttar Pradesh 00:30 00:31 1min 180 Km Daily
30. TLR Tulsipur Uttar Pradesh 00:35 00:40 5min 187 Km Daily
31. LBW Laiburwa Halt Uttar Pradesh 00:50 00:51 1min 192 Km Daily
32. GIR Gainsari Junction Uttar Pradesh 01:00 01:02 2min 201 Km Daily
33. PPW Pachperwa Uttar Pradesh 01:10 01:12 2min 210 Km Daily
34. TPB Trilokpur Uttar Pradesh 01:20 01:21 1min 217 Km Daily
35. BNY Barhni Uttar Pradesh 01:33 01:35 2min 225 Km Daily
36. MHBG Mahadev Buzurg Uttar Pradesh 01:40 01:41 1min 232 Km Daily
37. PRZ Parsa Uttar Pradesh 01:50 01:52 2min 238 Km Daily
38. MHBZ Mahtha Bazar Uttar Pradesh 01:59 02:00 1min 242 Km Daily
39. SOT Shohratgarh Uttar Pradesh 02:06 02:08 2min 247 Km Daily
40. CIH Chilhia Uttar Pradesh 02:15 02:17 2min 253 Km Daily
41. AHU Ahirauli Uttar Pradesh 02:26 02:27 1min 260 Km Daily
42. NUH Naugarh Uttar Pradesh 02:34 02:36 2min 266 Km Daily
43. UB Uska Bazar Uttar Pradesh 02:46 02:48 2min 275 Km Daily
44. BMJ Bridgemanganj Uttar Pradesh 02:56 02:58 2min 284 Km Daily
45. LER Lehra Uttar Pradesh 03:06 03:07 1min 288 Km Daily
46. ANDN Anand Nagar Junction Uttar Pradesh 03:23 03:25 2min 297 Km Daily
47. LPW Loharpurwa Uttar Pradesh 03:34 03:35 1min 300 Km Daily
48. CM Campierganj Uttar Pradesh 03:55 03:57 2min 305 Km Daily
49. RCRA Ramchaura Uttar Pradesh 04:03 04:04 1min 309 Km Daily
50. MVKR Mahawan Khor Halt Uttar Pradesh 04:08 04:09 1min 311 Km Daily
51. RJ Rawat Ganj Uttar Pradesh 04:13 04:14 1min 313 Km Daily
52. PJ Peppeganj Uttar Pradesh 04:22 04:24 2min 316 Km Daily
53. JKI Kauriaa Jungle Uttar Pradesh 04:32 04:33 1min 322 Km Daily
54. MIM Maniram Uttar Pradesh 04:48 04:50 2min 328 Km Daily
55. JEA Nakaha Jungle Uttar Pradesh 05:20 Ends 333 Km Daily

Daliganj Junction to Nakaha Jungle - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 55032, Daliganj Nakaha Jungle Passenger. This train operates between Daliganj Junction and Nakaha Jungle. Map also shows all the stations where Daliganj Nakaha Jungle Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Daliganj Junction and Nakaha Jungle is 208 miles or 333 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Daliganj Junction to Nakaha Jungle
Return Trains from Nakaha Jungle to Daliganj Junction

Train No. 55032, Daliganj Nakaha Jungle Passenger DAL to JEA

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 55032, DALIGANJ NAKAHA JUNGLE PASSENGER. Details about the DALIGANJ NAKAHA JUNGLE PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.