Given below is details about Train Number 09466, DARBHANGA AHMEDABAD CLONE COVID 19 SPECIAL running between Darbhanga Junction and Ahmedabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.09466, Darbhanga Ahmedabad Clone Covid 19 Special
ScheduleMon
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1207 miles / 1931 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 13 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops13
Avg. Speed51 kmph

Departure Days From Darbhanga Junction Railway Station - Monday

The table below shows the time schedule of Darbhanga Ahmedabad Clone Covid 19 Special, Train number 09466. Timing of Darbhanga Ahmedabad Clone Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Darbhanga Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. DBG Darbhanga Junction Bihar Starts 03:00 NA Origin Mo
2. SPJ Samastipur Junction Bihar 04:05 04:30 25min 37 Km Mo
3. MFP Muzaffarpur Junction Bihar 05:20 05:25 5min 89 Km Mo
4. CPR Chhapra Junction Bihar 08:35 08:40 5min 202 Km Mo
5. SHG Shahganj Junction Uttar Pradesh 13:45 13:55 10min 436 Km Mo
6. FD Faizabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 15:50 15:55 5min 541 Km Mo
7. LKO Lucknow Charbagh NR Uttar Pradesh 18:00 18:15 15min 668 Km Mo
8. CNB Kanpur Central Uttar Pradesh 20:25 20:35 10min 742 Km Mo
9. JHS Jhansi Junction Uttar Pradesh 00:05 00:15 10min 962 Km Tu
10. BINA Bina Junction Madhya Pradesh 02:40 02:50 10min 1114 Km Tu
11. GUNA Guna Junction Madhya Pradesh 05:00 05:10 10min 1233 Km Tu
12. UJN Ujjain Junction Madhya Pradesh 09:30 09:40 10min 1488 Km Tu
13. RTM Ratlam Junction Madhya Pradesh 11:30 11:40 10min 1584 Km Tu
14. CYI Chhayapuri Gujarat 14:52 14:55 3min 1835 Km Tu
15. ADI Ahmedabad Junction Gujarat 16:35 Ends 1931 Km Tu

Darbhanga Junction to Ahmedabad Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 09466, Darbhanga Ahmedabad Clone Covid 19 Special. This train operates between Darbhanga Junction and Ahmedabad Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Darbhanga Ahmedabad Clone Covid 19 Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Darbhanga Junction and Ahmedabad Junction is 1207 miles or 1931 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Darbhanga Junction to Ahmedabad Junction
Return Trains from Ahmedabad Junction to Darbhanga Junction

Train No. 09466, Darbhanga Ahmedabad Clone Covid 19 Special DBG to ADI

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 09466, DARBHANGA AHMEDABAD CLONE COVID 19 SPECIAL. Details about the DARBHANGA AHMEDABAD CLONE COVID 19 SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.