Given below is details about Train Number 57515, DAUND HAZUR SAHIB NANDED PASSENGER running between Daund Junction and Hazur Sahib Nanded stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.57515, Daund Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance365 miles / 584 km
Run Time 15 Hour(s)
Stops53
Avg. Speed39 kmph

Departure Days From Daund Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Daund Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger, Train number 57515. Timing of Daund Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Daund Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. DD Daund Junction Maharashtra Starts 13:00 NA Origin Daily
2. KSTH Kashti Maharashtra 13:13 13:15 2min 10 Km Daily
3. SGND Shrigonda Road Maharashtra 13:28 13:30 2min 21 Km Daily
4. BWD Belvandi Maharashtra 13:48 13:50 2min 35 Km Daily
5. VPR Visapur Maharashtra 13:59 14:01 2min 49 Km Daily
6. RNJD Ranjangaon Road Maharashtra 14:10 14:12 2min 55 Km Daily
7. SRL Sarola Maharashtra 14:24 14:26 2min 65 Km Daily
8. AKR Akolner Maharashtra 14:32 14:34 2min 71 Km Daily
9. ANG Ahmednagar Maharashtra 14:50 14:55 5min 84 Km Daily
10. VL Vilad Maharashtra 15:18 15:20 2min 100 Km Daily
11. VBR Vambori Maharashtra 15:33 15:35 2min 111 Km Daily
12. RRI Rahuri Maharashtra 15:48 15:50 2min 124 Km Daily
13. PDGN Padhegaon Maharashtra 16:05 16:07 2min 138 Km Daily
14. NPW Nipani Vadgaon Maharashtra 16:14 16:15 1min 144 Km Daily
15. BAP Belapur Maharashtra 16:27 16:30 3min 151 Km Daily
16. CIT Chitali Maharashtra 16:43 16:45 2min 163 Km Daily
17. PB Puntamba Junction Maharashtra 16:58 17:00 2min 171 Km Daily
18. KNGN Kanhegaon Maharashtra 17:08 17:10 2min 179 Km Daily
19. KPG Kopargaon Maharashtra 17:33 17:35 2min 195 Km Daily
20. YL Yeola Maharashtra 18:23 18:25 2min 208 Km Daily
21. ANK Ankai Maharashtra 18:38 18:40 2min 223 Km Daily
22. MMR Manmad Junction Maharashtra 19:25 19:30 5min 236 Km Daily
23. NSL Nagarsol Maharashtra 20:04 20:05 1min 259 Km Daily
24. TR Tarur Maharashtra 20:16 20:17 1min 273 Km Daily
25. RGO Rotegaon Maharashtra 20:29 20:30 1min 287 Km Daily
26. PSD Parsoda Maharashtra 20:39 20:40 1min 299 Km Daily
27. KAJG Karanjgaon Maharashtra 20:44 20:45 1min 305 Km Daily
28. LSR Lasur Maharashtra 20:49 20:50 1min 314 Km Daily
29. POZ Potul Maharashtra 21:04 21:05 1min 326 Km Daily
30. DLB Daulatabad Maharashtra 21:14 21:15 1min 335 Km Daily
31. AWB Aurangabad Maharashtra 21:30 21:35 5min 348 Km Daily
32. MKDD Mukundwadi Halt Maharashtra 21:44 21:45 1min 354 Km Daily
33. CTH Chikalthan Maharashtra 21:49 21:50 1min 358 Km Daily
34. KMV Karmad Maharashtra 22:09 22:10 1min 372 Km Daily
35. BDU Badnapur Maharashtra 22:24 22:25 1min 392 Km Daily
36. J Jalna Maharashtra 22:48 22:50 2min 411 Km Daily
37. SVD Sarwari Maharashtra 22:59 23:00 1min 420 Km Daily
38. KODI Kodi Maharashtra 23:09 23:10 1min 430 Km Daily
39. RNE Ranjani Maharashtra 23:19 23:20 1min 442 Km Daily
40. PDG Paradgaon Maharashtra 23:24 23:25 1min 448 Km Daily
41. PTU Partur Maharashtra 23:34 23:35 1min 456 Km Daily
42. UPR Usmanpur Maharashtra 23:44 23:45 1min 465 Km Daily
43. SCO Satuna Maharashtra 23:54 23:55 1min 473 Km Daily
44. SELU Selu Maharashtra 00:04 00:05 1min 483 Km Daily
45. DGPP Dengli Pimpalgaon Maharashtra 00:14 00:15 1min 492 Km Daily
46. MVO Manwath Road Maharashtra 00:19 00:20 1min 498 Km Daily
47. DAV Devalgaon Avchar Halt Maharashtra 00:29 00:30 1min 507 Km Daily
48. PG Pergaon Maharashtra 00:39 00:40 1min 513 Km Daily
49. PBN Parbhani Junction Maharashtra 01:13 01:15 2min 525 Km Daily
50. PIZ Pingli Maharashtra 01:24 01:25 1min 535 Km Daily
51. MQL Mirkhal Maharashtra 01:34 01:35 1min 541 Km Daily
52. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 02:40 02:45 5min 554 Km Daily
53. CRU Chudawa Maharashtra 02:59 03:00 1min 563 Km Daily
54. LBG Limbgaon Maharashtra 03:14 03:15 1min 573 Km Daily
55. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra 04:10 Ends 584 Km Daily

Daund Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 57515, Daund Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger. This train operates between Daund Junction and Hazur Sahib Nanded. Map also shows all the stations where Daund Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Daund Junction and Hazur Sahib Nanded is 365 miles or 584 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Daund Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded
Return Trains from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Daund Junction

Train No. 57515, Daund Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger DD to NED

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 57515, DAUND HAZUR SAHIB NANDED PASSENGER. Details about the DAUND HAZUR SAHIB NANDED PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.