Given below is details about Train Number 64931, DELHI - ROHTAK MEMU running between Delhi and Rohtak Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.64931, Delhi Rohtak MEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance44 miles / 70 km
Run Time 2 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops15
Avg. Speed30 kmph

Departure Days From Delhi Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Delhi - rohtak MEMU.', Train number '.64931. Timing of Delhi - rohtak MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. DLI Delhi Junction Delhi Starts 18:35 NA Origin Daily
2. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj Delhi 18:47 18:48 1min 3 Km Daily
3. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 18:52 18:53 1min 5 Km Daily
4. DBSI Dayabasti Delhi 18:57 18:58 1min 6 Km Daily
5. SSB Shakur Basti Delhi 19:14 19:15 1min 10 Km Daily
6. MGLP Mangolpuri Delhi 19:22 19:23 1min 14 Km Daily
7. NNO Nangloi Delhi 19:28 19:29 1min 17 Km Daily
8. MQC Mundka Delhi 19:33 19:34 1min 20 Km Daily
9. GHE Ghevra Delhi 19:38 19:39 1min 23 Km Daily
10. BGZ Bahadurgarh Haryana 19:46 19:47 1min 30 Km Daily
11. ASE Asaudah Haryana 19:55 19:56 1min 38 Km Daily
12. ROHN Rohed Nagar Halt Haryana 20:02 20:03 1min 43 Km Daily
13. SPZ Sampla Haryana 20:08 20:09 1min 48 Km Daily
14. ISM Ismaila Haryana Haryana 20:14 20:15 1min 51 Km Daily
15. KRZ Kharawar Haryana 20:22 20:23 1min 58 Km Daily
16. ABO Asthal Bohar Junction Haryana 20:29 20:30 1min 64 Km Daily
17. ROK Rohtak Junction Haryana 20:55 Ends 70 Km Daily

Delhi Junction to Rohtak Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 64931, Delhi Rohtak MEMU. This train operates between Delhi Junction and Rohtak Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Rohtak MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Delhi Junction and Rohtak Junction is 44 miles or 70 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Delhi Junction to Rohtak Junction
Return Trains from Rohtak Junction to Delhi Junction

Train No. 64931, Delhi - rohtak MEMU DLI to ROK

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 64931, DELHI - ROHTAK MEMU. Details about the DELHI - ROHTAK MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.