Given below is details about Train Number 22837, DHARTI AABA WEEKLY AC SUPER FAST EXPRESS running between Hatia and Ernakulam Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.22837, Dharti Aaba Weekly AC Super Fast Express
ScheduleMon
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1403 miles / 2244 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 16 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops26
Avg. Speed55 kmph

Departure Days From Hatia Railway Station - Monday

The table below shows the time schedule of Dharti Aaba Weekly AC Super Fast Express.', Train number '.22837. Timing of Dharti Aaba Weekly AC Super Fast Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hatia

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. HTE Hatia Jharkhand Starts 18:15 NA Origin Mo
2. ROU Rourkela Junction Odisha 21:00 21:05 5min 164 Km Mo
3. JSG Jharsuguda Junction Odisha 22:35 22:40 5min 265 Km Mo
4. SBP Sambalpur Junction Odisha 23:30 23:40 10min 314 Km Mo
5. BRGA Bargarh Road Junction Odisha 00:18 00:20 2min 356 Km Tu
6. BLGR Balangir Junction Odisha 01:15 01:20 5min 432 Km Tu
7. TIG Titlagarh Junction Odisha 02:40 02:50 10min 495 Km Tu
8. KSNG Kesinga Odisha 03:03 03:05 2min 508 Km Tu
9. MNGD Muniguda Odisha 04:15 04:17 2min 581 Km Tu
10. RGDA Rayagada Odisha 06:05 06:10 5min 635 Km Tu
11. PVP Parvatipuram Andhra Pradesh 06:50 06:52 2min 681 Km Tu
12. VZM Vizianagaram Junction Andhra Pradesh 08:10 08:15 5min 759 Km Tu
13. VSKP Visakhapatnam Junction Andhra Pradesh 09:35 09:55 20min 820 Km Tu
14. SLO Samalkot Junction Andhra Pradesh 11:59 12:00 1min 970 Km Tu
15. RJY Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh 12:55 12:57 2min 1021 Km Tu
16. EE Eluru Andhra Pradesh 13:59 14:00 1min 1110 Km Tu
17. BZA Vijayawada Junction Andhra Pradesh 15:30 15:40 10min 1170 Km Tu
18. OGL Ongole Andhra Pradesh 17:24 17:25 1min 1308 Km Tu
19. NLR Nellore Andhra Pradesh 18:54 18:55 1min 1424 Km Tu
20. GDR Gudur Junction Andhra Pradesh 19:58 20:00 2min 1463 Km Tu
21. RU Renigunta Junction Andhra Pradesh 21:45 21:50 5min 1546 Km Tu
22. KPD Katpadi Junction Tamil Nadu 23:53 23:58 5min 1672 Km Tu
23. JTJ Jolarpettai Junction Tamil Nadu 01:23 01:25 2min 1756 Km We
24. SA Salem Junction Tamil Nadu 02:57 03:00 3min 1877 Km We
25. ED Erode Junction Tamil Nadu 03:55 04:00 5min 1940 Km We
26. CBE Coimbatore Junction Tamil Nadu 05:47 05:50 3min 2040 Km We
27. PGT Palakkad Junction Kerala 07:17 07:20 3min 2095 Km We
28. ERS Ernakulam Junction Kerala 10:50 Ends 2244 Km We

Hatia to Ernakulam Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 22837, Dharti Aaba Weekly AC Super Fast Express. This train operates between Hatia and Ernakulam Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Dharti Aaba Weekly AC Super Fast Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Hatia and Ernakulam Junction is 1403 miles or 2244 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Hatia to Ernakulam Junction
Return Trains from Ernakulam Junction to Hatia

Train No. 22837, Dharti Aaba Weekly AC Super Fast Express HTE to ERS

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 22837, DHARTI AABA WEEKLY AC SUPER FAST EXPRESS. Details about the DHARTI AABA WEEKLY AC SUPER FAST EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.