Given below is details about Train Number 03641, DILDARNAGAR PT DD UPADHYAYA JUNCTION PASSENGER SPECIAL running between Dildarnagar Junction and Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.03641, Dildarnagar PT DD Upadhyaya Junction Passenger Special
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance34 miles / 54 km
Run Time 2 Hour(s)
Stops7
Avg. Speed26 kmph

Departure Days From Dildarnagar Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Dildarnagar PT DD Upadhyaya Junction Passenger Special, Train number 03641. Timing of Dildarnagar PT DD Upadhyaya Junction Passenger Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dildarnagar Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. DLN Dildarnagar Junction Uttar Pradesh Starts 19:35 NA Origin Daily
2. DRV Darauli Uttar Pradesh 19:41 19:43 2min 7 Km Daily
3. ZNA Zamania Uttar Pradesh 19:50 19:52 2min 14 Km Daily
4. BHCL Bahora Chandil Uttar Pradesh 19:58 19:59 1min 19 Km Daily
5. DHA Dheena Uttar Pradesh 20:05 20:07 2min 26 Km Daily
6. TLAM Tulsi Ashram Uttar Pradesh 20:15 20:16 1min 33 Km Daily
7. SLD Sakaldiha Uttar Pradesh 20:21 20:23 2min 40 Km Daily
8. KCA Kuchman Uttar Pradesh 20:43 20:45 2min 46 Km Daily
9. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Uttar Pradesh 21:40 Ends 54 Km Daily

Dildarnagar Junction to Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 03641, Dildarnagar PT DD Upadhyaya Junction Passenger Special. This train operates between Dildarnagar Junction and Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Dildarnagar PT DD Upadhyaya Junction Passenger Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Dildarnagar Junction and Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 34 miles or 54 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Dildarnagar Junction to Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction
Return Trains from Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction to Dildarnagar Junction

Train No. 03641, Dildarnagar PT DD Upadhyaya Junction Passenger Special DLN to DDU

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 03641, DILDARNAGAR PT DD UPADHYAYA JUNCTION PASSENGER SPECIAL. Details about the DILDARNAGAR PT DD UPADHYAYA JUNCTION PASSENGER SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.