Given below is details about Train Number 06346, NETRAVATI COVID 19 SPECIAL EXPRESS running between Trivandrum Central and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.06346, Netravati Covid 19 Special Express
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance951 miles / 1522 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 7 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops42
Avg. Speed48 kmph

Departure Days From Trivandrum Central Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Netravati Covid 19 Special Express, Train number 06346. Timing of Netravati Covid 19 Special Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Trivandrum Central

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. TVC Trivandrum Central Kerala Starts 09:15 NA Origin Daily
2. VAK Varkala Sivagiri Kerala 09:54 09:55 1min 41 Km Daily
3. QLN Kollam Junction Kerala 10:30 10:33 3min 64 Km Daily
4. KPY Karunagapalli Kerala 10:58 10:59 1min 92 Km Daily
5. KYJ Kayamkulam Junction Kerala 11:13 11:15 2min 105 Km Daily
6. HAD Haripad Kerala 11:32 11:33 1min 118 Km Daily
7. AMPA Ambalappuzha Kerala 11:47 11:48 1min 137 Km Daily
8. ALLP Alappuzha Kerala 12:27 12:30 3min 149 Km Daily
9. SRTL Cherthala Kerala 12:50 12:51 1min 172 Km Daily
10. ERS Ernakulam Junction Kerala 14:00 14:05 5min 206 Km Daily
11. AWY Aluva Kerala 14:25 14:27 2min 225 Km Daily
12. DINR Divinenagar Kerala 14:48 14:49 1min 247 Km Daily
13. TCR Thrissur Kerala 15:17 15:20 3min 280 Km Daily
14. SRR Shoranur Junction Kerala 16:25 16:30 5min 314 Km Daily
15. KTU Kuttippuram Kerala 16:59 17:00 1min 344 Km Daily
16. TIR Tirur Kerala 17:13 17:15 2min 359 Km Daily
17. PGI Parpanangadi Kerala 17:29 17:30 1min 375 Km Daily
18. CLT Kozhikode Main Kerala 18:00 18:05 5min 400 Km Daily
19. BDJ Vadakara Kerala 18:38 18:40 2min 446 Km Daily
20. TLY Thalassery Kerala 18:58 19:00 2min 468 Km Daily
21. CAN Kannur Main Kerala 19:32 19:35 3min 489 Km Daily
22. KPQ Kannapuram Kerala 19:49 19:50 1min 504 Km Daily
23. PAY Payyanur Kerala 20:08 20:10 2min 523 Km Daily
24. CHV Charvattur Kerala 20:24 20:25 1min 537 Km Daily
25. KZE Kanhangad Kerala 20:43 20:45 2min 552 Km Daily
26. KGQ Kasaragod Kerala 21:08 21:10 2min 575 Km Daily
27. MAJN Mangaluru Junction Karnataka 22:40 22:50 10min 622 Km Daily
28. SL Surathkal Karnataka 00:10 00:12 2min 644 Km Daily
29. UD Udupi Karnataka 00:38 00:40 2min 686 Km Daily
30. BYNR Mookambika Road Byndoor Karnataka 01:34 01:36 2min 753 Km Daily
31. MRDW Murdeshwar Karnataka 01:58 02:00 2min 786 Km Daily
32. KT Kumta Karnataka 02:28 02:30 2min 826 Km Daily
33. KAWR Karwar Karnataka 03:20 03:22 2min 881 Km Daily
34. MAO Madgaon Junction Goa 04:35 04:45 10min 940 Km Daily
35. KRMI Karmali Goa 05:28 05:30 2min 971 Km Daily
36. THVM Thivim Goa 05:48 05:50 2min 989 Km Daily
37. KUDL Kudal Maharashtra 06:28 06:30 2min 1042 Km Daily
38. RN Ratnagiri Maharashtra 09:00 09:05 5min 1182 Km Daily
39. CHI Chiplun Maharashtra 10:38 10:40 2min 1258 Km Daily
40. KHED Khed Maharashtra 11:13 11:15 2min 1288 Km Daily
41. ROHA Roha Maharashtra 13:35 13:40 5min 1391 Km Daily
42. PNVL Panvel Junction Maharashtra 14:52 14:55 3min 1468 Km Daily
43. TNA Thane Maharashtra 15:47 15:50 3min 1505 Km Daily
44. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Maharashtra 16:45 Ends 1522 Km Daily

Trivandrum Central to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 06346, Netravati Covid 19 Special Express. This train operates between Trivandrum Central and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Netravati Covid 19 Special Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Trivandrum Central and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is 951 miles or 1522 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Trivandrum Central to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Return Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Trivandrum Central

Train No. 06346, Netravati Covid 19 Special Express TVC to LTT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 06346, NETRAVATI COVID 19 SPECIAL EXPRESS. Details about the NETRAVATI COVID 19 SPECIAL EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.