Given below is details about Train Number 64155, ETAWAH TUNDLA MEMU running between Etawah Junction and Tundla Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.64155, Etawah Tundla MEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance58 miles / 92 km
Run Time 2 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops9
Avg. Speed38 kmph

Departure Days From Etawah Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Etawah Tundla MEMU, Train number 64155. Timing of Etawah Tundla MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Etawah Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. ETW Etawah Junction Uttar Pradesh Starts 10:05 NA Origin Daily
2. SB Sarai Bhopat Uttar Pradesh 10:13 10:14 1min 8 Km Daily
3. JGR Jaswantnagar Uttar Pradesh 10:21 10:22 1min 16 Km Daily
4. BBL Balrai Uttar Pradesh 10:29 10:30 1min 25 Km Daily
5. BDN Bhadan Uttar Pradesh 10:39 10:40 1min 35 Km Daily
6. KAA Kaurara Uttar Pradesh 10:47 10:48 1min 44 Km Daily
7. SKB Shikohabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 10:57 10:58 1min 55 Km Daily
8. MNR Makkhanpur Uttar Pradesh 11:06 11:07 1min 65 Km Daily
9. FZD Firozabad Uttar Pradesh 11:15 11:16 1min 75 Km Daily
10. HNG Hirangaon Uttar Pradesh 11:23 11:24 1min 83 Km Daily
11. TDL Tundla Junction Uttar Pradesh 12:30 Ends 92 Km Daily

Etawah Junction to Tundla Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 64155, Etawah Tundla MEMU. This train operates between Etawah Junction and Tundla Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Etawah Tundla MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Etawah Junction and Tundla Junction is 58 miles or 92 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Etawah Junction to Tundla Junction
Return Trains from Tundla Junction to Etawah Junction

Train No. 64155, Etawah Tundla MEMU ETW to TDL

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 64155, ETAWAH TUNDLA MEMU. Details about the ETAWAH TUNDLA MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.