Given below is details about Train Number 54110, FAIZABAD PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JUNCTION PASSENGER running between Faizabad Junction and Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.54110, Faizabad PT Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance134 miles / 214 km
Run Time 7 Hour(s)
Stops31
Avg. Speed30 kmph

Departure Days From Faizabad Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Faizabad PT Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Passenger, Train number 54110. Timing of Faizabad PT Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Faizabad Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. FD Faizabad Junction Uttar Pradesh Starts 03:25 NA Origin Daily
2. ACND Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar Uttar Pradesh 03:36 03:37 1min 3 Km Daily
3. AY Ayodhya Junction Uttar Pradesh 03:46 03:47 1min 7 Km Daily
4. DRG Darshannagar Uttar Pradesh 03:57 03:58 1min 12 Km Daily
5. BLG Bilhar Ghat Uttar Pradesh 04:07 04:08 1min 22 Km Daily
6. ULN Ulna Bhari Uttar Pradesh 04:17 04:18 1min 31 Km Daily
7. GGJ Goshainganj Uttar Pradesh 04:26 04:27 1min 39 Km Daily
8. KTHE Katahri Uttar Pradesh 04:41 04:42 1min 49 Km Daily
9. ABP Akbarpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 05:00 05:02 2min 61 Km Daily
10. JFG Jafarganj Uttar Pradesh 05:14 05:15 1min 70 Km Daily
11. MLPR Malipur Uttar Pradesh 05:24 05:25 1min 80 Km Daily
12. TLGR Tulsi Nagar Uttar Pradesh 05:33 05:34 1min 87 Km Daily
13. BWI Bilwai Uttar Pradesh 05:42 05:43 1min 94 Km Daily
14. SHG Shahganj Junction Uttar Pradesh 06:00 06:05 5min 105 Km Daily
15. KS Kheta Sarai Uttar Pradesh 06:19 06:20 1min 116 Km Daily
16. MNKN Manikalan Halt Uttar Pradesh 06:27 06:28 1min 121 Km Daily
17. MIH Mihrawan Uttar Pradesh 06:35 06:36 1min 126 Km Daily
18. MGWN Mahgawan Halt Uttar Pradesh 06:43 06:44 1min 132 Km Daily
19. JNU Jaunpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 06:51 06:53 2min 138 Km Daily
20. ZBD Zafarabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 07:06 07:08 2min 145 Km Daily
21. SIQ Sarkoni Uttar Pradesh 07:31 07:32 1min 150 Km Daily
22. JLL Jalalganj Uttar Pradesh 07:41 07:42 1min 157 Km Daily
23. TLMD Trilochan Mahadeo Uttar Pradesh 07:50 07:51 1min 162 Km Daily
24. KSF Khalispur Uttar Pradesh 08:21 08:22 1min 168 Km Daily
25. PDRD Pindra Road Uttar Pradesh 08:28 08:29 1min 172 Km Daily
26. BTP Babatpur Uttar Pradesh 08:38 08:39 1min 177 Km Daily
27. BRPT Birapatti Uttar Pradesh 08:49 08:50 1min 184 Km Daily
28. SOP Shiupur Uttar Pradesh 09:01 09:02 1min 190 Km Daily
29. BSB Varanasi Junction Uttar Pradesh 09:15 09:25 10min 196 Km Daily
30. KEI Kashi Uttar Pradesh 09:36 09:38 2min 201 Km Daily
31. VYN Vyasnagar Uttar Pradesh 09:51 09:52 1min 207 Km Daily
32. BHBV Block Hut B Uttar Pradesh 10:02 10:03 1min 211 Km Daily
33. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Uttar Pradesh 10:35 Ends 214 Km Daily

Faizabad Junction to Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 54110, Faizabad PT Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Passenger. This train operates between Faizabad Junction and Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Faizabad PT Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Faizabad Junction and Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 134 miles or 214 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Faizabad Junction to Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction
Return Trains from Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction to Faizabad Junction

Train No. 54110, Faizabad PT Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Passenger FD to DDU

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 54110, FAIZABAD PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JUNCTION PASSENGER. Details about the FAIZABAD PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JUNCTION PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.