Given below is details about Train Number 03632, FATUHA NATESAR MEMU SPECIAL running between Fatuha Junction and Natesar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.03632, Fatuha Natesar MEMU Special
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance39 miles / 63 km
Run Time 1 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops7
Avg. Speed33 kmph

Departure Days From Fatuha Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Fatuha Natesar MEMU Special, Train number 03632. Timing of Fatuha Natesar MEMU Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Fatuha Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. FUT Fatuha Junction Bihar Starts 10:20 NA Origin Daily
2. DNWH Daniyawan Bazar Halt Bihar 10:31 10:33 2min 7 Km Daily
3. HIL Hilsa Bihar 10:56 10:58 2min 20 Km Daily
4. EKR Ekangarsarai Bihar 11:09 11:11 2min 32 Km Daily
5. IPR Islampur Bihar 11:25 11:27 2min 42 Km Daily
6. KDJB   11:34 11:36 2min 48 Km Daily
7. HRSG   11:45 11:46 1min 53 Km Daily
8. KTRI   11:55 11:57 2min 59 Km Daily
9. NES Natesar Bihar 12:15 Ends 63 Km Daily

Fatuha Junction to Natesar - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 03632, Fatuha Natesar MEMU Special. This train operates between Fatuha Junction and Natesar. Map also shows all the stations where Fatuha Natesar MEMU Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Fatuha Junction and Natesar is 39 miles or 63 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Fatuha Junction to Natesar
Return Trains from Natesar to Fatuha Junction

Train No. 03632, Fatuha Natesar MEMU Special FUT to NES

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 03632, FATUHA NATESAR MEMU SPECIAL. Details about the FATUHA NATESAR MEMU SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.