Anand railway station is a railway junction and is one of the 10 main railway station in Gujarat. There are 383 trains reaching Anand Junction (station code: ANND). Anand Junction station is the terminal station for 25 trains.

Trains to Anand & Train Timing

List of all trains passing through Anand Railway Station with arrival & departure time of trains. 35 MEMU trains, 263 express trains & 8 passenger trains stop at Anand station.

Covid 19 Special Trains

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
79466 Vadtal Swami Narayan Anand DEMU 11:05 Dest. Daily Vadtal Swaminarayan Vadtal Swaminarayan Anand Junction Anand Junction
69148 Godhra Anand MEMU 20:40 Dest. Daily Godhra Junction Godhra Junction Anand Junction Anand Junction
79418 Khambhat Anand Dmu 08:30 Dest. Daily Khambhat Khambhat Anand Junction Anand Junction
69126 Godhra Anand MEMU 15:15 Dest. Daily Godhra Junction Godhra Junction Anand Junction Anand Junction
79430 Ahmedabad Anand DEMU 03:10 Dest. Mo, We & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Anand Junction Anand Junction
69146 Godhra Anand MEMU 10:45 Dest. Daily Godhra Junction Godhra Junction Anand Junction Anand Junction
79416 Khambat Anand Dmu 12:40 Dest. Daily Khambhat Khambhat Anand Junction Anand Junction
69124 Godhra Anand MEMU 06:30 Dest. Daily Godhra Junction Godhra Junction Anand Junction Anand Junction
79428 Khambhat Anand Dmu 06:25 Dest. Daily Khambhat Khambhat Anand Junction Anand Junction
69137 Vadodara Anand MEMU 00:10 Dest. Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Anand Junction Anand Junction
79414 Khambhat Anand DEMU 15:00 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Khambhat Khambhat Anand Junction Anand Junction
69116 Ahmedabad Anand MEMU 03:45 Dest. Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Anand Junction Anand Junction
79426 Khambhat Anand Dmu 17:00 Dest. Daily Khambhat Khambhat Anand Junction Anand Junction
69136 Dakor Anand MEMU 18:35 Dest. Daily Dakor Dakor Anand Junction Anand Junction
69192 Gandhinagar Anand MEMU 10:25 Dest. Daily Gandhinagar Capital Gandhinagar Capital Anand Junction Anand Junction
69106 Ahmedabad Anand MEMU 02:25 Dest. Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Anand Junction Anand Junction
79424 Khambhat Anand Dmu 21:35 Dest. Daily Khambhat Khambhat Anand Junction Anand Junction
69134 Dakor Anand MEMU 09:25 Dest. Daily Dakor Dakor Anand Junction Anand Junction
69190 Dahod Anand MEMU 17:35 Dest. Daily Dahod Dahod Anand Junction Anand Junction
79422 Khambhat Anand Dmu 10:45 Dest. Daily Khambhat Khambhat Anand Junction Anand Junction
69130 Ahmedabad Anand MEMU 21:10 Dest. Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Anand Junction Anand Junction
79468 Vadtal Swami Narayan Anand DEMU 16:20 Dest. Daily Vadtal Swaminarayan Vadtal Swaminarayan Anand Junction Anand Junction
69175 Bharuch Anand Memu 09:00 Dest. Daily Bharuch Junction Bharuch Junction Anand Junction Anand Junction
79420 Khambhat Anand Dmu 19:25 Dest. Daily Khambhat Khambhat Anand Junction Anand Junction
69128 Ahmedabad Anand MEMU 15:30 Dest. Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Anand Junction Anand Junction
22946 Saurashtra Mail 00:03 00:05 Daily Okha Okha Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
04707 Kolayat Bikaner Mela Special 00:04 00:06 Daily Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
09069 Vapi Surat Passenger Special 00:08 00:10 Fr Okha Okha Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
22964 Bhavnagar Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 00:11 00:13 Mo Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09455 Kutch Super Fast Special 00:15 00:16 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhuj Bhuj
22955 Kutch Super Fast Express 00:27 00:28 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhuj Bhuj
22969 Okha Varanasi Super Fast Express 00:26 00:28 Fr Okha Okha Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
19217 Saurashtra Janta Express 00:38 00:39 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jamnagar Jamnagar
59440 Ahmedabad Mumbai Passenger 00:57 00:59 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 01:03 01:04 Mo Rameswaram Rameswaram Okha Okha
16502 Yesvantpur Ahmedabad Weekly Express 01:03 01:04 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12972 Bhavnagar Super Fast Express 01:04 01:06 Daily Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12833 Ahmedabad Howrah Super Fast Express 01:24 01:26 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
09483 Ahmedabad Barauni Special 01:25 01:27 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Barauni Junction Barauni Junction
19168 Varanasi Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express 01:28 01:29 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19166 Darbhanga Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express 01:28 01:29 Mo, We & Fr Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
59439 Mumbai Ahmedabad Passenger 01:40 01:41 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19055 Valsad Jodhpur Weekly Express 01:55 01:56 We Valsad Valsad Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express 01:55 01:56 Fr Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
18501 Visakhapatnam Gandhidham Weekly Express 01:55 01:56 Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
22137 Prerana Express 01:55 01:56 Su, Mo & Th Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
14707 Ranakpur Express 02:04 02:06 Daily Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02907 Madgaon Hapa Super Fast Special 02:24 02:26 Sa Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction Hapa Hapa
22452 Chandigarh Mumbai Bandra Bi weekly Super Fast Express 02:26 02:28 Mo & Th Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09490 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Super Fast Special 02:34 02:36 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22907 Madgaon Hapa Weekly Super Fast Express 02:39 02:41 Sa Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction Hapa Hapa
09029 Udhna Gaya Humsafar Special 02:49 02:51 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22927 Lokshakti Express 02:58 02:59 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09707 Jaipur - Lucknow Special Express 02:58 02:59 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
09290 Mahuva Bandra Super Fast Special 03:00 03:02 Su Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09294 Mahuva Bandra Super Fast Special 03:00 03:02 Fr Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12948 Azimabad Express 03:03 03:05 Su & Fr Patna Junction Patna Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22924 Jamnagar Bandra Humsafar Express 03:14 03:16 Mo, We & Fr Jamnagar Jamnagar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19707 Amrapur Aravali Express 03:17 03:18 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
02945 Saurashtra Mail Covid 19 Special 03:21 03:23 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Okha Okha
69105 Anand Ahmedabad MEMU Origin 03:25 Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09201 Gujarat Mail Special 03:31 03:33 Daily Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR) Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12971 Mumbai Bandra Bhavnagar Super Fast Express 03:39 03:40 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
06205 KSR Bengaluru Ajmer Garib Nawaz Festival Special 03:52 03:54 Su KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
06508 K S R Bengaluru Jodhpur Festival Special 03:52 03:54 We & Fr KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
06210 Mysuru Ajmer Festival Special 03:52 03:54 Th & Sa Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
06534 KSR Bengaluru Jodhpur Festival Special 03:52 03:54 Tu KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
22945 Saurashtra Mail 04:02 04:03 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Okha Okha
09456 Kutch Super Fast Special 04:02 04:04 Daily Bhuj Bhuj Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19419 MGR Chennai Ahmedabad Express 04:15 04:16 Tu & Sa Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22956 Kutch Super Fast Express 04:14 04:16 Daily Bhuj Bhuj Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02908 Hapa Madgaon Super Fast Special 04:17 04:19 Th Hapa Hapa Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction
09262 Porbandar Kochuveli Special 04:17 04:19 Fr Porbandar Porbandar Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
69104 Anand Vadodara MEMU Origin 04:20 Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
12918 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express 04:22 04:23 Su, We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02906 Howrah Okha Super Fast Festival Special 04:32 04:34 Th Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Okha Okha
09206 Howrah Porbandar Super Fast Festival Special 04:32 04:34 Su & Mo Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Porbandar Porbandar
22994 Mahuva Bandra Super Fast Express 04:39 04:41 We Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19262 Porbandar Kochuveli Weekly Express 04:39 04:41 Fr Porbandar Porbandar Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
09056 Jodhpur Valsad Special 04:42 04:44 Th Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Valsad Valsad
02843 Cen Antyodaya Special Express 04:44 04:46 Su, Mo, Th & Sa Puri Puri Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
08405 Bhubaneswar Ahmedabad Covid 19 Special 04:52 04:54 Fr Puri Puri Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12479 Suryanagari Super Fast Express 04:57 04:59 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
79421 Anand Khambhat Dmu Origin 05:00 Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Khambhat Khambhat
69145 Anand Godhra MEMU Origin 05:00 Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Godhra Junction Godhra Junction
12901 Gujarat Mail 05:02 05:03 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
06334 Thiruvananthapuram Veraval Covid 19 Special 05:02 05:04 We Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Veraval Junction Veraval Junction
06338 MGR Chennai Guwahati Weekly Special Fare Special 05:03 05:05 Su & Fr Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Okha Okha
19056 Jodhpur Valsad Weekly Express 05:03 05:05 Th Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Valsad Valsad
09259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Special Fare 05:04 05:05 Sa Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
06336 Kochuveli - Guwahati Special Fare Special 05:03 05:05 Th Nagercoil Junction Nagercoil Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
06438 Ernakulam Junction Okha Weekly Clone Special 05:07 05:09 Tu Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Okha Okha
09414 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Ahmedabad Humsafar Special 05:10 05:12 Mo Kolkata Kolkata Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02473 Bikaner Bandra Festival Special 05:17 05:19 Tu Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
08502 Secunderabad Visakhapatnam Specialfare Special 05:17 05:19 Mo Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
05559 Darbhanga Ahmedabad Jansadharan Festival Special 05:19 05:20 Fr Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09239 Hapa Bilaspur Super Fast Special 05:19 05:21 Su Hapa Hapa Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
16532 KSR Bengaluru Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express 05:24 05:25 Su KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
16210 Mysuru Ajmer Express 05:24 05:25 Th & Sa Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
16508 KSR Bengaluru Jodhpur Express 05:24 05:25 We & Fr KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
16534 KSR Bengaluru Jodhpur Express 05:24 05:25 Tu KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
22973 Gandhidham Puri Weekly Super Fast Express 05:34 05:36 Th Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Puri Puri
12960 Bhuj Dadar Western Super Fast Express 05:34 05:36 Tu & Fr Bhuj Bhuj Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
18502 Gandhidham Visakhapatnam Weekly Express 05:34 05:36 Mo Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
12993 Gandhidham Puri Weekly Super Fast Express 05:34 05:36 Sa Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Puri Puri
12489 Bikaner Dadar Western Super Fast Express 05:34 05:36 Su & We Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
69129 Anand Ahmedabad MEMU Origin 05:40 Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
16338 Ernakulam Okha Express 05:50 05:52 Su & Fr Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Okha Okha
16336 Nagercoil Gandhidham Express 05:51 05:52 Th Nagercoil Junction Nagercoil Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 05:50 05:52 Sa Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
16334 Thiruvananthapuram Veraval Express 05:50 05:52 We Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Veraval Junction Veraval Junction
16312 Kochuveli Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express 05:50 05:52 Mo Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
01088 Manduadih-Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Weekly Special 05:52 05:54 Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Veraval Junction Veraval Junction
01050 Pune Ahmedabad Weekly Super Fast Special 05:53 05:55 Su Pune Junction Pune Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
01096 Sawantwadi Road - Dadar Specialfare Ganpati Special 05:53 05:55 Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
01090 Ratnagiri - Dadar Specialfare Ganpati Special 05:53 05:55 Mo Pune Junction Pune Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
01192 Pune Bhuj Special 05:53 05:55 Tu Pune Junction Pune Junction Bhuj Bhuj
12934 Karnavati Express 05:59 06:01 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
12843 Puri Ahmedabad Super Fast Express 06:09 06:10 Su, Mo, Th & Sa Puri Puri Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 06:09 06:10 Fr Puri Puri Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12994 Puri Gandhidham Weekly Super Fast Express 06:08 06:10 We Puri Puri Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
22939 Hapa Bilaspur Super Fast Express 06:14 06:16 We Hapa Hapa Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
22473 Bikaner Bandra Superfast Express 06:14 06:16 Tu Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12990 Ajmer Dadar Western Super Fast Express 06:14 06:16 Mo, Th & Sa Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
11088 Pune Veraval Express 06:21 06:22 Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Veraval Junction Veraval Junction
11096 Pune Ahmedabad Ahimsa Express 06:21 06:22 Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
11050 Scsmt Kolhapur Ahmedabad Express 06:21 06:22 Su Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
11092 Pune Bhuj Express 06:21 06:22 Tu Pune Junction Pune Junction Bhuj Bhuj
11090 Pune Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 06:21 06:22 Mo Pune Junction Pune Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
09116 Sayaji Nagari Covid 19 Special 06:32 06:33 Daily Bhuj Bhuj Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
11466 Jabalpur Somnath Express 06:33 06:34 Tu & Sa Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Somnath Somnath
11464 Jabalpur Somnath Express 06:32 06:34 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Somnath Somnath
09094 Palitana Bandra Holi Special 06:37 06:38 Tu Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction Porbandar Porbandar
22923 Bandra Jamnagar Humsafar Express 06:42 06:43 Su, Tu & Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jamnagar Jamnagar
12959 Dadar Western Bhuj Super Fast Express 06:44 06:45 We & Sa Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR) Bhuj Bhuj
19116 Sayaji Nagari Express 06:44 06:45 Daily Bhuj Bhuj Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
02932 Ahmedabad Mumbai Covid 19 AC Double Decker Special 06:45 06:47 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
09310 Shanti Special 06:46 06:48 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Gandhinagar Capital Gandhinagar Capital
19310 Shanti Express 06:49 06:50 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Gandhinagar Capital Gandhinagar Capital
22940 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Express 06:54 06:55 Fr Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Hapa Hapa
69114 Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU 06:53 06:55 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
09316 Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU Special 06:54 06:56 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
12932 Ahmedabad Mumbai AC Double Decker Express 07:00 07:02 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
79417 Anand Khambat Dmu Origin 07:05 Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Khambhat Khambhat
59549 Sankalp Fast Passenger 07:14 07:15 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
69133 Anand Dakor MEMU Origin 07:30 Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Dakor Dakor
12906 Howrah Porbandar Super Fast Express 07:39 07:40 Su, Mo & Th Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Porbandar Porbandar
15559 Darbhanga Ahmedabad Antyodaya Express 07:39 07:40 Fr Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22830 Shalimar Bhuj Super Fast Express 07:52 07:53 Mo Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar Bhuj Bhuj
15046 Okha Gorakhpur Express 07:54 07:56 Mo Okha Okha Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
09576 Nathdwara Okha Weekly Special 07:59 08:00 Fr Nathdwara Nathdwara Okha Okha
09240 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Special 08:01 08:02 Tu Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Hapa Hapa
69101 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU 08:17 08:18 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22954 Gujarat Super Fast Express 08:17 08:19 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
22475 Hisar Coimbatore AC Super Fast Express 08:25 08:27 Th Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
02475 Hisar Coimbatore AC Super Fast Special 08:25 08:27 Th Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
02950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Super Fast Special 08:25 08:27 Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19576 Nathdwara Okha Express 08:30 08:31 Mo Nathdwara Nathdwara Okha Okha
17624 Shri Ganganagar Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Express 08:34 08:36 Su Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
79467 Anand Vadtal Swami Narayan DEMU Origin 08:40 Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Vadtal Swaminarayan Vadtal Swaminarayan
19033 Gujarat Queen 08:47 08:48 Daily Valsad Valsad Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
04806 Khairthal Alwar Special 08:49 08:51 Fr Barmer Barmer Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02930 Jaisalmer Bandra Festival Super Fast Special 08:50 08:52 Su Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
06588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Covid 19 Special 08:50 08:52 Mo & We Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
09028 Palitana Bandra Special Fare Super Fast Special 08:50 08:52 Tu Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12655 Navjeevan Super Fast Express 08:59 09:01 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
19016 Saurashtra Express 09:07 09:09 Daily Porbandar Porbandar Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
09216 Hisar Bandra Super Fast Special 09:12 09:14 We Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
07624 Shri Ganganagar Hazur Sahib Nanded Special 09:12 09:14 Su Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
12950 Santragachi Porbandar Kavi Guru Super Fast Express 09:18 09:19 Tu Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction Porbandar Porbandar
79425 Anand Khambat Dmu Origin 09:20 Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Khambhat Khambhat
05046 Anand Vihar Terminal Gorakhpur Holi Special 09:31 09:33 Mo Okha Okha Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
69108 Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU 09:40 09:42 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
69115 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU 09:52 09:53 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
69123 Anand Godhra MEMU Origin 10:00 Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Godhra Junction Godhra Junction
09489 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Super Fast Special 10:05 10:07 Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Super Fast Express 10:29 10:31 Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22916 Hisar Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 10:29 10:31 We Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22908 Hapa Madgaon Weekly Super Fast Express 10:29 10:31 Th Hapa Hapa Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction
09054 Ahmedabad MGR Chennai Special 10:35 10:37 Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
02755 Rajkot Secunderabad Festival Special 10:45 10:47 Mo, We & Th Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
09568 Okha Tuticorin Vivek Special 10:47 10:49 Fr Okha Okha Tuticorin Tuticorin
06613 Rajkot Coimbatore Special 10:47 10:49 Su Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
09204 Bhavnagar Terminus Mangalore Junction Special 10:47 10:49 Tu Porbandar Porbandar Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
19420 Ahmedabad MGR Chennai Express 10:49 10:51 We & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
22932 Jaisalmer Bandra Super Fast Express 10:49 10:51 Su Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
04680 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jamnagar Super Fast Special 10:58 10:59 Mo Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jamnagar Jamnagar
04678 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Hapa Super Fast Special 10:59 11:00 Tu Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Hapa Hapa
04676 Sarvodaya Super Fast Special 11:00 11:01 Fr Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
16613 Rajkot Coimbatore Express 11:09 11:11 Su Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
17017 Rajkot Secunderabad Express 11:09 11:11 Mo, We & Th Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
19568 Okha Tuticorin Vivek Express 11:09 11:11 Fr Okha Okha Tuticorin Tuticorin
19202 Porbandar Secunderabad Express 11:09 11:11 Tu Porbandar Porbandar Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
79415 Anand Khambat DEMU Origin 11:15 Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Khambhat Khambhat
09484 Barauni Ahmedabad Special 11:14 11:16 Daily Barauni Junction Barauni Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
69189 Anand Dahod MEMU Origin 11:30 Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Dahod Dahod
12009 Mumbai Ahmedabad Shatabdi Express 11:36 11:37 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02960 Jamnagar Vadodara Intercity Super Fast Special 11:39 11:41 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Jamnagar Jamnagar Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
02009 Mumbai Ahmedabad Shatabdi Covid 19 Special 11:41 11:43 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12834 Howrah Ahmedabad Superfast Express 11:43 11:44 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
06614 Coimbatore Rajkot Special 11:47 11:48 Sa Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
09203 Secunderabad Porbandar Special 11:51 11:53 Th Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Porbandar Porbandar
02756 Secunderabad Rajkot Festival Special 11:52 11:53 Su, Tu & We Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
22962 Hapa Surat Intercity Express 12:00 12:02 Tu Hapa Hapa Surat Surat
22960 Jamnagar Surat Intercity Express 12:00 12:02 Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Jamnagar Jamnagar Surat Surat
79465 Anand Vadtal Swami Narayan DEMU Origin 12:15 Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Vadtal Swaminarayan Vadtal Swaminarayan
59050 Viramgam Valsad Passenger 12:21 12:23 Daily Viramgam Junction Viramgam Junction Valsad Valsad
59441 Mumbai Ahmedabad Passenger 12:24 12:25 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19201 Secunderabad Porbandar Weekly Express 12:30 12:31 Th Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Porbandar Porbandar
16614 Coimbatore Rajkot Express 12:30 12:31 Sa Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
17018 Secunderabad Rajkot Express 12:30 12:31 Su, Tu & We Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
12473 Sarvodaya Express 12:31 12:33 Sa Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12477 Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Express 12:31 12:33 Tu Jamnagar Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12475 Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Express 12:31 12:33 We Hapa Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12474 Sarvodaya Express 12:39 12:40 Fr Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
12478 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jamnagar Super Fast Express 12:39 12:40 Mo Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jamnagar Jamnagar
12476 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Hapa Super Fast Express 12:39 12:40 Tu Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Hapa Hapa
22953 Gujarat Super Fast Express 13:08 13:09 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
79413 Anand Khambhat DEMU Origin 13:35 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Anand Junction Anand Junction Khambhat Khambhat
59049 Valsad Viramgam Passenger 13:49 13:50 Daily Valsad Valsad Viramgam Junction Viramgam Junction
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 14:07 14:09 Mo & Sa Okha Okha Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
19260 Bhavnagar Kochuveli Express 14:07 14:09 Tu Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Weekly Express 14:07 14:09 Fr Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Nagercoil Junction Nagercoil Junction
16333 Veraval Thiruvananthapuram Express 14:07 14:09 Th Veraval Junction Veraval Junction Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
59442 Ahmedabad Mumbai Passenger 14:35 14:37 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
69147 Anand Godhra MEMU Origin 14:40 Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Godhra Junction Godhra Junction
16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express 14:44 14:45 Mo & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
19567 Tuticorin Okha Vivek Express 14:44 14:45 Tu Tuticorin Tuticorin Okha Okha
06533 Jodhpur KSR Bengaluru Festival Special 15:05 15:07 We Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
06507 Jodhpur K S R Bengaluru Festival Special 15:05 15:07 Th & Sa Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
06209 Ajmer Mysuru Festival Special 15:05 15:07 Su & Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
06206 Ajmer KSR Bengaluru Garib Nawaz Festival Special 15:05 15:07 Mo Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
14806 Barmer Yesvantpur AC Express 15:19 15:21 Fr Barmer Barmer Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
16588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express 15:19 15:21 Mo & We Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
19028 Jammu Tawi Bandra Vivek Express 15:19 15:21 Tu Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
04675 Sarvodaya Super Fast Special 15:25 15:27 Sa Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
04679 Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Special 15:25 15:27 We Jamnagar Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
04677 Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Special 15:25 15:27 Tu Hapa Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
79423 Anand Khambhat Dmu Origin 15:35 Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Khambhat Khambhat
02010 Ahmedabad Mumbai Shatabdi Covid 19 Special 15:35 15:37 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
12010 Ahmedabad Mumbai Shatabdi Express 15:40 15:42 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
19036 Ahmedabad Vadodara Intercity Express 15:51 15:53 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
05045 Gorakhpur Anand Vihar Holi Special 15:58 15:59 Fr Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Okha Okha
22967 Ahmedabad Allahabad Weekly Super Fast Express 15:59 16:01 Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
16531 Ajmer KSR Bengaluru Express 16:08 16:10 Mo Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
16209 Ajmer Mysuru Express 16:08 16:10 Su & Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
22961 Surat Hapa Intercity Express 16:09 16:10 Mo Surat Surat Hapa Hapa
16507 Jodhpur KSR Bengaluru Express 16:08 16:10 Th & Sa Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
22959 Surat Jamnagar Intercity Express 16:09 16:10 Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Surat Surat Jamnagar Jamnagar
16533 Jodhpur KSR Bengaluru Express 16:08 16:10 We Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
02959 Vadodara Jamnagar Intercity Super Fast Special 16:13 16:15 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Jamnagar Jamnagar
09268 Prayagraj Ahmedabad Weekly Super Fast Special 16:18 16:20 Sa Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09422 Varanasi Ahmedabad Weekly Summer Special 16:21 16:22 We Patna Junction Patna Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09238 Rewa Rajkot Super Fast Special Fare 16:21 16:22 Tu Rewa Rewa Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
22938 Rewa Rajkot Super Fast Express 16:25 16:26 Tu Rewa Rewa Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
15045 Gorakhpur Okha Express 16:25 16:26 Fr Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Okha Okha
02656 Navjeevan Covid 19 Special 16:30 16:32 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
59550 Sankalp Fast Passenger 16:33 16:35 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
09260 Bhavnagar Kochuveli Special Fare 16:37 16:39 Tu Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
06337 Guwahati MGR Chennai Weekly Special Fare Special 16:37 16:39 Mo & Sa Okha Okha Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
06333 Veraval Thiruvananthapuram Covid 19 Special 16:37 16:39 Th Veraval Junction Veraval Junction Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
06335 Guwahati - Kochuveli Special Fare Special 16:37 16:39 Fr Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Nagercoil Junction Nagercoil Junction
06437 Okha Ernakulam Junction Weekly Clone Special 16:37 16:39 We Okha Okha Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
69135 Anand Dakor MEMU Origin 16:40 Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Dakor Dakor
09567 Tuticorin Okha Vivek Special 16:42 16:43 Tu Tuticorin Tuticorin Okha Okha
12656 Navjeevan Super Fast Express 16:57 16:58 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
04805 Alwar Khairthal Special 16:59 17:00 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Barmer Barmer
69127 Anand Ahmedabad MEMU Origin 17:05 Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09027 Bandra Palitana Special Fare Super Fast Special 17:20 17:22 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
11095 Ahmedabad Pune Ahimsa Express 17:22 17:24 Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
11091 Bhuj Pune Express 17:22 17:24 We Bhuj Bhuj Pune Junction Pune Junction
11089 Bhagat Ki Kothi Pune Express 17:22 17:24 Tu Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Pune Junction Pune Junction
09267 Ahmedabad Prayagraj Weekly Super Fast Special 17:30 17:32 Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
19015 Saurashtra Express 17:41 17:42 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Porbandar Porbandar
02949 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Special 17:41 17:43 We Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
09215 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Special 17:41 17:43 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
69176 Anand Bharuch Memu Origin 17:45 Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Bharuch Junction Bharuch Junction
14805 Yesvantpur Barmer AC Express 17:50 17:51 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Barmer Barmer
22498 Tiruchchirappalli Shri Ganganagar Humsafar Express 17:50 17:51 Sa Tiruchirappalli Tiruchirappalli Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
22989 Bandra Mahuva Super Fast Express 17:50 17:51 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction
02929 Bandra Jaisalmer Festival Super Fast Special 17:51 17:53 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
79419 Anand Khambat Dmu Origin 18:00 Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Khambhat Khambhat
11087 Veraval Pune Express 18:04 18:06 Sa Veraval Junction Veraval Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
69191 Anand Gandhinagar MEMU Origin 18:10 Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Gandhinagar Capital Gandhinagar Capital
19027 Bandra Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 18:19 18:20 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
22451 Bandra Chandigarh Bi weekly Super Fast Express 18:19 18:20 Mo & Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
16734 Okha Rameswaram Weekly Express 18:21 18:23 Tu Okha Okha Rameswaram Rameswaram
12949 Porbandar Santragachi Kavi Guru Super Fast Express 18:21 18:23 Fr Porbandar Porbandar Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction
12905 Porbandar Howrah Superfast Express 18:21 18:25 Su, We & Th Porbandar Porbandar Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
09575 Dwarka Delhi Sarai Rohilla Diwali Special 18:27 18:29 We Okha Okha Nathdwara Nathdwara
06587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Covid 19 Special 18:31 18:33 Mo & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
69102 Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU 18:36 18:38 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
12917 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express 18:39 18:41 Mo, We & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09093 Bandra Palitana Holi Special 18:39 18:41 Fr Porbandar Porbandar Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction
19575 Okha Nathdwara Express 18:39 18:41 Sa Okha Okha Nathdwara Nathdwara
02905 Okha Howrah Super Fast Festival Special 18:37 18:41 Su Okha Okha Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
09205 Porbandar Howrah Super Fast Festival Special 18:37 18:41 We & Th Porbandar Porbandar Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
22138 Prerana Express 18:49 18:51 Su, Mo & Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
19035 Vadodara Ahmedabad Intercity Express 19:04 19:05 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22937 Rajkot Rewa Super Fast Express 19:04 19:06 Su Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Rewa Rewa
69125 Anand Godhra MEMU Origin 19:10 Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Godhra Junction Godhra Junction
09053 MGR Chennai Ahmedabad Special 19:10 19:12 Sa Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22949 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express 19:15 19:16 We Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22915 Bandra Hisar Weekly Super Fast Express 19:15 19:16 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
01138 Sawantwadi Road Mumbai LTT Specialfare Special 19:25 19:27 Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
19034 Gujarat Queen 19:27 19:29 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Valsad Valsad
04708 Bikaner Kolayat Mela Special 19:35 19:37 Daily Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR) Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
09237 Rajkot Rewa Super Fast Special Fare 19:39 19:41 Su Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Rewa Rewa
12480 Suryanagari Super Fast Express 19:49 19:50 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
16501 Ahmedabad Yesvantpur Weekly Express 19:49 19:51 Tu Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
18406 Ahmedabad Puri Express 19:49 19:51 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puri Puri
02476 Coimbatore Hisar AC Super Fast Special 19:54 19:55 Su Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
02931 Mumbai Ahmedabad Covid 19 AC Double Decker Special 19:55 19:57 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02844 Ahmedabad Puri Covid 19 Super Fast Special 19:57 19:59 Su, Mo, Th & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puri Puri
08406 Ahmedabad Puri Covid 19 Special 20:02 20:04 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puri Puri
06501 Andal Siuri MEMU Special 20:02 20:04 Tu Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02973 Gandhidham Khurda Road Covid 19 Special 20:05 20:07 We Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Puri Puri
12933 Karnavati Express 20:06 20:07 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02474 Bandra Bikaner Festival Special 20:08 20:09 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
79427 Anand Khambhat Dmu Origin 20:10 Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Khambhat Khambhat
22476 Coimbatore Hisar AC Super Fast Express 20:14 20:15 Su Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
12931 Mumbai Ahmedabad AC Double Decker Express 20:14 20:15 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
11463 Somnath Jabalpur Express 20:15 20:17 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Somnath Somnath Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
11465 Somnath Jabalpur Express 20:15 20:17 Mo & Sa Somnath Somnath Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
15560 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Antyodaya Express 20:26 20:28 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
11049 Ahmedabad Scsmt Kolhapur Express 20:26 20:28 Su Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
09217 Saurashtra Janta Special 20:29 20:31 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Veraval Junction Veraval Junction
09309 Shanti Special 20:35 20:37 Daily Gandhinagar Capital Gandhinagar Capital Indore Junction Indore Junction
19309 Shanti Express 20:50 20:52 Daily Gandhinagar Capital Gandhinagar Capital Indore Junction Indore Junction
09315 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU Special 20:56 20:57 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12989 Dadar Western Ajmer Super Fast Express 20:58 20:59 Mo, Th & Sa Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR) Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
22474 Mumbai Bandra Bikaner Super Fast Express 20:58 20:59 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
12490 Dadar Western Bikaner Super Fast Express 20:58 20:59 Su & We Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR) Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
22931 Bandra Jaisalmer Super Fast Express 20:58 20:59 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
22497 Shri Ganganagar Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar Express 20:59 21:01 Tu Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Tiruchirappalli Tiruchirappalli
22990 Mahuva Bandra Super Fast Express 20:59 21:01 Fr Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09261 Kochuveli Porbandar Special 21:00 21:01 Mo Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Porbandar Porbandar
09070 Surat Valsad MEMU Special 21:05 21:07 Su Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Okha Okha
19422 Patna Ahmedabad Express 21:08 21:09 We Patna Junction Patna Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22970 Varanasi Okha Super Fast Express 21:08 21:09 Su Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Okha Okha
01087 Mumbai LTT Manduadih Special 21:12 21:14 Sa Veraval Junction Veraval Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
01049 Ahmedabad Pune Weekly Super Fast Special 21:12 21:14 Su Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
01095 Dadar - Sawantwadi Road Specialfare Ganpati Special 21:12 21:14 Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
01089 Dadar - Ratnagiri Specialfare Ganpati Special 21:12 21:14 Tu Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Pune Junction Pune Junction
01191 Bhuj Pune Special 21:12 21:14 We Bhuj Bhuj Pune Junction Pune Junction
69138 Anand Vadodara Memu Origin 21:15 Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
69113 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU 21:16 21:17 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09218 Saurashtra Janta Special 21:19 21:21 Daily Veraval Junction Veraval Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02946 Saurashtra Mail Covid 19 Special 21:29 21:31 Daily Okha Okha Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
69107 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU 21:31 21:32 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Weekly Express 21:40 21:41 Mo Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Porbandar Porbandar
09030 Gaya Udhna Humsafar Special 21:47 21:49 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19218 Saurashtra Janta Express 21:50 21:52 Daily Jamnagar Jamnagar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
05560 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Jansadharan Festival Special 21:52 21:54 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
09413 Ahmedabad Delhi Sarai Rohilla Humsafar Special 22:00 22:02 We Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Kolkata Kolkata
19115 Sayaji Nagari Express 22:05 22:06 Daily Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR) Bhuj Bhuj
09115 Sayaji Nagari Covid 19 Special 22:06 22:07 Daily Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR) Bhuj Bhuj
19167 Ahmedabad Varanasi Sabarmati Express 22:13 22:15 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 22:15 22:17 Su, We & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
07623 Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Special 22:29 22:31 Th Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
01137 Prerna Superfast Special 22:29 22:31 We Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
14708 Ranakpur Express 22:32 22:33 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
02655 Navjeevan Covid 19 Special 22:33 22:35 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
79429 Anand Ahmedabad DEMU Origin 22:35 Su, We & Fr Anand Junction Anand Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
08501 Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Special Fare Special 22:35 22:37 Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
22928 Lokshakti Express 22:36 22:38 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09055 Valsad Jodhpur Special 22:40 22:42 Tu Valsad Valsad Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
09421 Ahmedabad Varanasi Weekly Summer Special 22:43 22:45 Su Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
22963 Bandra Bhavnagar Weekly Super Fast Express 22:46 22:47 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
22993 Bandra Mahuva Super Fast Express 22:46 22:47 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction
22829 Bhuj Shalimar Super Fast Express 22:49 22:51 Tu Bhuj Bhuj Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
09293 Bandra Mahuva Super Fast Special 22:50 22:52 We Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction
09289 Bandra Mahuva Super Fast Special 22:50 22:52 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction
02974 Puri Gandhidham Weekly Super Fast Special 22:53 22:54 Su Puri Puri Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
22968 Allahabad Ahmedabad Weekly Super Fast Express 22:53 22:54 Sa Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19421 Ahmedabad Patna Express 22:59 23:01 Su Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
12947 Azimabad Express 22:59 23:01 Mo & We Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
09708 Lucknow - Jaipur Special 23:04 23:06 Daily Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12902 Gujarat Mail 23:14 23:16 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
06502 Siuri Andal MEMU Special 23:23 23:24 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19708 Amrapur Aravali Express 23:40 23:42 Daily Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09202 Gujarat Mail Special 23:43 23:45 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
22974 Puri Gandhidham Weekly Super Fast Express 23:48 23:49 Su Puri Puri Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearest Airports to Anand Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Anand and Anand Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Vadodara Airport - (36.67 Km / 22.78 Miles)
  2. Ahmedabad Airport - (66.65 Km / 41.41 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Anand by train, get complete information about Anand Junction train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Anand Railway Station, distance to Anand from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Anand Junction.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Anand Junction Station Location Map